Murphy-Solari
Kevin Lonan Stephen  b. 26 Dec 1937
Kevin Lonan Stephen  b. 26 Dec 1937
Murr
Sophia Honor  b. 1971
Murray and Gask
Lord (James)  b. b 13 May 1652, d. bt 12 Feb 1664 - Jan 1670
Lord (Patrick)  b. bt 15 Aug 1644 - 9 Sep 1644, d. bt 13 Feb 1661 - 12 Feb 1664
Murray Lee
Adam  b. 19 Nov 1991
Charlotte Louise  b. 16 May 1953
Edith Agnes Rosemary  b. 1914, d. c 1974
Eloise  b. 19 Jan 1990
Peter  b. c 1913, d. 4 Feb 2010
Murray of Blair, Moulin and Tillemot
10th Lord (Reginald Arthur)  b. 17 Jul 1911, d. 1981
11th Lord (Kenneth Randolph)  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 28 Sep 1995
1st Lord (Charles)  b. 24 Feb 1661, d. 19 Apr 1710
2nd Lord (John)  b. 31 Oct 1685, d. 18 Apr 1752
3rd Lord (William)  b. 2 Mar 1696, d. 1 Dec 1756
4th Lord (John)  b. 1730, d. 25 Feb 1809
5th Lord (George)  b. 30 Apr 1762, d. 11 Nov 1836
6th Lord (Alexander Edward)  b. 1 Jun 1804, d. 15 Jul 1845
7th Lord (Charles Adolphus)  b. 24 Mar 1841, d. 27 Aug 1907
8th Lord (Alexander Edward)  b. 22 Apr 1871, d. 29 Jan 1962
9th Lord (John Alexander)  b. 3 Apr 1939, d. 1980
Murray of Elibank
Lady (Hilda Louisa Janey Wolfe)  b. 7 May 1872, d. 27 Sep 1929
Murray of Epping Forest
Murray of Gask
Lord (James)  b. 22 Sep 1617, d. Jan 1669/70
Murray of Gravesend
Murray of Lochmaben
1st Lord (John)  b. b 1602, d. 22 Sep 1640
Murray of Melgum
Murray of Newhaven
Murray of Tullibardine
10th Lord (John)  b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 14 Sep 1846
11th Lord (George Augustus Frederick John)  b. 20 Sep 1814, d. 16 Jan 1864
12th Lord (John James Hugh Henry)  b. 6 Aug 1840, d. 20 Jan 1917
13th Lord (John George)  b. 15 Dec 1871, d. 16 Mar 1942
14th Lord (James Thomas)  b. 18 Aug 1879, d. 8 May 1957
15th Lord (George Iain)  b. 19 Jun 1931, d. 27 Feb 1996
16th Lord (John)  b. 19 Jan 1929, d. 15 May 2012
1st Lord (John)  b. c 1550, d. bt 29 Jul 1613 - 3 Aug 1613
2nd Lord (William)  b. c 1574, d. c Jul 1627
3rd Lord (Patrick)  b. b 16 Apr 1579, d. 5 Sep 1644
4th Lord (James)  b. 22 Sep 1617, d. Jan 1669/70
5th Lord (John)  b. 2 May 1631, d. 6 May 1703
6th Lord (John)  b. 24 Feb 1659/60, d. 14 Nov 1724
7th Lord (James)  b. 28 Sep 1690, d. 8 Jan 1764
8th Lord (John)  b. 6 May 1729, d. 5 Nov 1774
9th Lord (John)  b. 30 Jun 1755, d. 29 Sep 1830
Murray of Tynningham
1st Lord (John)  b. b 1602, d. 22 Sep 1640
Murray Wells
Frederick Hugh Danger  b. 18 Aug 2002
Murray
'Ian Cam'  b. 24 Feb 1659/60, d. 14 Nov 1724
'Wee Iain'  b. 19 Jun 1931, d. 27 Feb 1996
11th Baronet, of Dunerne, co. Fife (Robert)  b. 1 Feb 1815, d. 15 Apr 1894
12th Baronet, of Blackbarony, co. Peebles (John)  b. 12 Jan 1867, d. 15 Sep 1938
1st Baron, of Stanley, co. Gloucester (John)  b. 30 Jun 1755, d. 29 Sep 1830
1st Baronet (Richard)  b. b 1601, d. 1636
1st Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 30 Oct 1615, d. 18 Feb 1681
2nd Baron, of Stanley, co. Gloucester (John)  b. 26 Jun 1778, d. 14 Sep 1846
2nd Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (Patrick)  b. 21 Jan 1656, d. 25 Dec 1735
3rd Baronet (John)  d. 8 Jan 1714
3rd Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 22 Feb 1682, d. 20 Oct 1739
4th Baronet, of Etrick Forest, co. Selkirk (Alexander)  b. 9 Mar 1676/77, d. 6 Feb 1735/36
4th Baronet, of Glendoick (Patrick)  b. 2 Nov 1706, d. 5 Apr 1756
4th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (Patrick)  b. 21 Aug 1707, d. 9 Sep 1764
5th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 23 Oct 1746, d. 6 Dec 1800
7th Baronet, of Dunerne, co. Fife (James)  b. b 1759, d. 26 Apr 1811
7th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (William)  b. 19 Jul 1801, d. 16 Oct 1861
8th Baronet, of Dunerne (John)  b. c 1768, d. 15 Oct 1827
8th Baronet, of Dunerne, co. Fife (John)  b. c 1768, d. 15 Oct 1827
8th Baronet, of Ochtertyre, co. Perth (Patrick)  b. 27 Jan 1835, d. 10 Jan 1921
Abigail  b. 8 May 1973
Ada  d. 1949
Ada Constance  d. 6 Feb 1943
Ada Good  d. 11 Nov 1908
Ada Oliphant  b. 22 Jun 1843, d. Feb 1852
Adelaide Emily  b. 1836, d. 24 May 1870
Aemilia  b. 9 Aug 1770
Agnes  d. 16 Nov 1637
Agnes  d. 25 Jan 1773
Agnes  d. 1893
Agnes  b. a 1606, d. 1664
Agnes Ann  d. 1891
Agnes Caroline  d. 8 May 1873
Agnes Letitia  b. 1883, d. 22 Nov 1964
Alan  d. 1975
Alan  b. 28 Feb 1840, d. 20 Jan 1919
Alan David, 5th/6th Earl of Mansfield  b. 25 Oct 1864, d. 14 Mar 1935
Alan Digby  b. 20 Jun 1870, d. 17 Oct 1954
Alan Gerald  b. 1928
Alan John Digby of Blackbarony, 14th Bt.  b. 22 Jun 1909, d. 9 May 1978
Alastair Donald Stewart  b. 17 May 1898, d. 1966
Alastair Heneage  b. 24 Apr 1878, d. 3 Jun 1900
Alastair James Hay  b. 10 May 1968
Alaster Michael  b. 11 Jan 1995
Albinia Jane  b. 1952
Alex  b. 18 Sep 1936
Alexander  d. 15 Jul 1845
Alexander  d. 1762
Alexander  d. 1822
Alexander  d. 1829
Alexander  d. Jan 1595
Alexander  b. 23 Jul 1704
Alexander  b. a 1706
Alexander  b. 9 Dec 1712, d. 27 Feb 1778
Alexander  b. 12 Oct 1764, d. Jul 1842
Alexander  b. 12 Nov 1767
Alexander  b. 2 Jun 1811, d. 18 Dec 1884
Alexander  b. 27 Jul 1817, d. 24 Dec 1865
Alexander  b. 11 May 1864
Alexander  b. 8 Dec 1947
Alexander David  b. 3 May 1871, d. 28 Jul 1924
Alexander David  b. 8 Nov 1962
Alexander Donald Milles  b. 6 Apr 1925, d. Sep 1944
Alexander Edward  b. 12 Sep 1917, d. 30 Jun 1994
Alexander Edward, 6th Earl of Dunmore  b. 1 Jun 1804, d. 15 Jul 1845
Alexander Edward, 8th Earl of Dunmore, V.C.  b. 22 Apr 1871, d. 29 Jan 1962
Alexander Erskine  b. 9 Dec 1832, d. 17 Dec 1907
Alexander Gerald  b. 27 Nov 1857, d. 28 Aug 1885
Alexander Godfrey  b. 12 Feb 1964
Alexander Gordon  b. 30 Jun 1892, d. 27 May 1916
Alexander Henry  b. 8 Oct 1829, d. 4 Apr 1885
Alexander J.  d. 1881
Alexander James Wolfe  b. 1 Feb 1949
Alexander Oliphant, 9th Lord Elibank  b. 23 May 1804, d. 31 May 1871
Alexander Penrose  b. 13 Jul 1863, d. 18 Mar 1926
Alexander William  b. 29 Jan 1836, d. 14 Sep 1857
Alexander William Oliphant  b. 16 Oct 1853, d. 9 Nov 1935
Alexander, 4th Lord Elibank  b. 9 Mar 1676/77, d. 6 Feb 1735/36
Alexander, 7th Lord Elibank  b. 24 Apr 1747, d. 24 Sep 1820
Alexander, 7th of Strowan  d. b 1 Dec 1654
Alexander, 8th Lord Elibank  b. 26 Feb 1780, d. 9 Apr 1830
Alexandra  b. 23 Dec 2001
Alexandra Naomi  b. 1974
Alexandrina Victoria  d. 21 Nov 1911
Algernon Charles  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 18 Dec 1964