Mawley
Mawson
(daughter)  b. c 1791
Charles Edward Hargreave  b. 1926, d. 1994
Mary Ruth  b. 7 May 1898
Stephen  b. 28 Feb 1787
Max
Max-Muller
Friedrich  d. 28 Oct 1900
Georgina Adelaide  d. 17 Jul 1916
Maxey
Alice Theresa  b. 1983
Maximo
Maxse
Anthony John  b. 22 Jun 1932
Auguste  d. 23 Apr 1915
Beatrice  b. 1 Nov 1836, d. 29 Jan 1928
Caroline FitzHardinge  b. 12 Apr 1803, d. 20 Jan 1886
Cecilia  b. 7 Dec 1842, d. 7 Feb 1918
Charles John Chichester  b. 12 Sep 1962
Christopher James Ivor  b. 19 Jun 1942
Clare Caroline  b. 3 Aug 1960
Craven FitzHardinge Alexander  b. 1865, d. 10 May 1926
Dorinda Mary  b. 1910, d. 1988
Edward William  b. 21 Aug 1969, d. 4 Apr 2007
Elizabeth Auguste  d. 23 Aug 1911
Ella Henrietta  b. 1831, d. 7 Jun 1916
Ernest George Berkeley  b. 18 Nov 1863, d. 13 Mar 1943
Frederick Augustus  b. 13 Apr 1833, d. 25 Jun 1900
Frederick Henry Joseph  b. 21 Jan 1904, d. 11 Apr 1970
Frederick Ivor  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 28 Jan 1958
Georgina Anne  b. 1 Aug 1962, d. 3 Aug 1998
Henry FitzHardinge Berkeley  b. 1832, d. Sep 1883
Henry FitzHardinge Berkeley  b. 3 Dec 1889, d. 5 Apr 1936
Ivor  b. 22 Dec 1862, d. 28 Jan 1958
James  b. 1792, d. 3 Mar 1864
John Herbert  b. 17 Oct 1901, d. 2 Aug 1978
John James Ivor  b. 1 Jan 1968
Katherine  b. 1868, d. 4 Oct 1922
Leopold James  b. 11 Dec 1864, d. 22 Jan 1932
Marjorie  d. 4 May 1975
Martin William Frederick  b. 5 Jan 1935
Mary Caroline  b. 17 Nov 1870, d. 21 Jan 1944
Nellie Kate  b. c 1878, d. 19 May 1968
Olive Hermione  b. 1866, d. 16 Mar 1955
Penelope Ann  b. 1935
Reginald Edgar  b. 1869, d. 29 Jun 1945
Sarah Algeria Marjorie  d. 4 May 1975
Sarah Alice  d. 25 May 1908
Sarah Charlotte  b. 6 May 1964
Violet Constance  b. 18 Nov 1905, d. 6 Feb 1984
Violet Georgina  b. 1872, d. 10 Oct 1958
Maxson
Maxted
Stanley Herbert  d. 10 May 1963
Maxton
Maxtone Graham
Anthony James  b. 21 Jun 1958
Anthony James Oliphant, 16th of Coltoquhey  b. 23 Jul 1900, d. 8 Jun 1971
Caroline Mary Anne  d. 23 Mar 1898
Emily Carlton  b. 22 Jun 1963
Guy Kington  b. 29 May 1966
Ian Howes  b. 3 Jul 1959
James Anstruther, 17th of Cultoquhey  b. 10 May 1924, d. 22 Nov 2001
James, 13th of Coltoquhey and Redgorton  b. 20 Jun 1819, d. 27 Jul 1901
James, 15th of Cultoquhey and Redgorton  b. 19 Oct 1863, d. 28 Oct 1940
Janet Mary  b. 24 Mar 1928
John Kurtz  b. 2 Aug 1929, d. 6 Jul 2015
Joyce  b. 6 Jun 1901, d. 20 Jul 1953
Laurence Patrick  b. 4 May 1903, d. 26 Jun 1965
Margaret Ethel  b. 25 Sep 1862, d. 13 May 1952
Mary Alma  b. 17 Jun 1953
Michael Irving  b. 2 Aug 1929
Mungo  b. 1955
Peter Laurence  b. 13 Aug 1927, d. 7 Apr 1963
Rachel Caroline  b. 1897, d. 1977
Robert Mungo  b. 6 May 1931
Robert Oliphant  b. 24 Oct 1955
Sarah Cathcart  b. 16 Jun 1958
Ysenda Mabel  b. 1895, d. 1990
Ysenda May  b. 31 Dec 1962
Maxtone Smith
Charles Mungo  b. 1996
Toby  b. 1994
Maxtone
Maxtone-Mailer
John Charles  b. 14 Jun 1919, d. 5 Apr 1994
Reinhild  b. 8 Jun 1931
Maxwell Ereņu
Celina  b. 28 Jan 1969
Maxwell Macdonald
Angus  b. 30 Jul 1967
Anne  b. 8 Sep 1906
Donald  b. 9 Nov 1938
Harriet Caromy Anne  b. 7 Feb 1967
James Donald  b. 1 Sep 1965
John  b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 27 Jul 1995
John Ranald  b. 16 Sep 1965
John, 19th of Largie  b. 6 Jan 1908, d. 27 Jul 1995
unknown daughter  b. 14 Jul 1972
Victoria  b. 1971
Maxwell Scott
Ciara Heidi  b. 19 Nov 2001
Luca Milo  b. 19 Nov 2001
Maxwell
10th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 6 Jun 1866, d. 30 May 1956
10th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 4 Dec 1885
12th Baronet, of Calderwood (Somerset Henry)  b. 7 Mar 1849, d. 22 Nov 1900
13th Baronet, of Calderwood (Arthur Kenlis)  b. 2 Oct 1879, d. 5 Feb 1957
14th Baronet, of Calderwood (Bary Owen Somerset)  b. 7 Jul 1931, d. 22 Mar 2001
1st Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 1648, d. 4 Jul 1732
1st Lord (Herbert)  b. b Nov 1413, d. b 14 Feb 1453/54
2nd Baronet (David)  b. c 1773, d. 3 Nov 1860
2nd Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 1686, d. 24 Dec 1752
2nd Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. c 1640, d. 30 Apr 1703
2nd Baronet, of Springkell (William)  b. 10 Aug 1703, d. 14 Jul 1760
2nd Lord (Robert)  d. bt 22 Apr 1485 - 29 Apr 1486
3rd Baronet, of Springkell (William)  b. 1 Dec 1739, d. 4 Mar 1804
3rd Lord (John)  b. c 1454, d. 9 Sep 1513
4th Baronet, of Auldhouse (Walter)  b. 15 Feb 1732, d. 29 Apr 1762
4th Baronet, of Springkell (John Shaw)  b. 29 Jun 1772, d. 29 Jan 1830
4th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1493, d. 9 Jul 1546
5th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. c 1761, d. c Jul 1762
5th Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigtown (William)  b. 5 Mar 1779, d. 22 Aug 1838
5th Baronet, of Springkell (Patrick)  b. 1 Jan 1805, d. 27 Aug 1844
5th Lord (Robert)  b. c 1510, d. 14 Sep 1552
6th Baronet, of Auldhouse (James)  b. 26 Mar 1735, d. 3 May 1785
6th Baronet, of Monreith, co. Wigtown (William)  b. 2 Oct 1805, d. 29 Mar 1877
6th Baronet, of Springkell (John)  b. 7 Mar 1808, d. 22 Aug 1885
6th Lord (Robert)  b. bt 1549 - 1551, d. fr 21 Dec 1553 - 26 Jan 1554/55
7th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 31 Oct 1768, d. 30 Jul 1844
7th Baronet, of Calderwood (William)  b. 4 Dec 1754, d. 16 Mar 1837
7th Baronet, of Springkell (John Robert Heron)  b. 4 Jun 1836, d. 12 May 1910
7th Lord (John)  b. 24 Apr 1553, d. 6 Dec 1593
8th Baronet, of Auldhouse (John)  b. 12 May 1791, d. 6 Jun 1865
8th Baronet, of Calderwood (William Alexander)  b. 30 Apr 1793, d. 4 Apr 1865
8th Baronet, of Springkell (Ivor Walter Heron)  b. 13 Nov 1871, d. 19 Feb 1928
8th Lord (John)  b. b May 1583, d. 21 May 1613
9th Baronet, of Auldhouse (William)  b. 8 Mar 1818, d. 15 Jan 1878
9th Baronet, of Calderwood (Hugh Bates)  b. 14 Feb 1797, d. 9 Feb 1870
9th Lord (Robert)  b. a 1586, d. May 1646
9th Lord (Robert)  b. 1 Sep 1620, d. 5 Oct 1667
Adelaide Louisa  d. 21 Jan 1900
Agnes  d. a 25 Jul 1530
Agnes  d. c Feb 1557
Agnes  b. b 1358
Agnes  b. c 1534, d. 14 Mar 1593/94
Agnes Morgan  d. 23 Feb 1926
Aileen Selina  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 1 Feb 1964