Haworth-Booth (cont.)
May Iris Jane  b. 29 Jun 1921
Michael  b. 8 Jul 1896, d. 19 May 1986
Myrtle Ashburner  d. 23 Feb 2002
Nicolas Leonard  b. 19 Aug 1913, d. 20 Oct 1993
Orlando Blaynes  b. 14 Sep 2007
Osbert Charles  b. 22 Jul 1920, d. 2002
Osbert Moore  b. 11 Dec 1895, d. 4 Aug 1960
Peter  b. 8 Feb 1943
Richard John  b. 4 Sep 1936, d. 20 Dec 1941
Robert  b. 18 Aug 1868, d. 6 Jul 1895
Robin Howard  b. 4 Nov 1899, d. 15 Aug 1968
Rosamond  b. 7 Apr 1898
Rupert Blaydes  b. 26 Jan 1977
Sylvia Marvell  b. 13 Nov 1906, d. 25 Dec 1992
Violet Louisa  b. 1866, d. 29 Jan 1950
Vivien Eve Shuttleworth  b. c 1949, d. 14 Jan 2012
Haworth-Leslie
Alice Veronica  b. 14 Aug 1901, d. 2 May 1928
Caroline Edith  d. 10 Mar 1948
Edward Biddulph  b. 31 Jan 1895
Edward Courtenay  b. 2 Jul 1840, d. 31 Jan 1911
Elizabeth Anne  d. 19 Jun 1898
Emily Louisa  d. 21 Apr 1936
Lydston Horton  b. 2 Sep 1849, d. 16 Apr 1890
Martin Edward  d. 2 Nov 1886
Martin Edward  d. 2 Nov 1886
Martin Tregenna  b. 2 May 1896
Mary Haworth  b. 30 Sep 1936
Mary Henrietta  b. 26 Sep 1892, d. 4 Jan 1914
Nettie Margaret  d. 21 Jul 1943
Norman Evelyn  b. 26 Jan 1898
Haws
Mary  b. 17 Sep 1721
Hawson
Hawtayne
Elizabeth  d. c 1670
Jonathan  b. 1667
Katherine  d. 6 Oct 1911
Margaret  d. 14 Oct 1828
Mary  b. 1671, d. 15 Dec 1722
Valentine  d. a 1693
Hawte
Joan  d. 9 May 1462
Hawthin
Jobyna Mackay  b. 30 Aug 1945
Hawthorn
Frances Jane  d. 14 Jan 1891
Mabel  d. 15 Feb 1965
Hawthorne
Eleanor  d. 15 Dec 1945
Frances Hope  d. 28 Aug 2003
Hawtrey
'Brave Dame Mary'  b. 1598, d. 11 Apr 1661
Anne  b. c 1669, d. 29 Nov 1727
Anne Leila  b. 30 May 1937
Charles  d. 30 Jul 1923
John Purvis  b. 1851
Katharine Mary Craven  b. 8 Nov 1926
Katherine Elsie  b. 1856, d. 14 Nov 1930
Kay  b. 8 Nov 1926
Leila Winifred  b. 2 Sep 1908
Martha  d. 6 May 1718
Mary  b. 1598, d. 11 Apr 1661
Mary Harriot  b. 28 Aug 1852, d. 18 Aug 1890
Ralph Stephen Wilmot  b. 8 May 1941
Hawtry
Hax
Marie Antoinette  d. 25 Feb 1963
Haxthausen
Rosa Maria Baronin von  b. 27 Jul 1927
Haxton
Brooks  b. 1 Dec 1950
Josephine Chamberlain  b. 12 Jul 1922
Kenneth  b. 20 Oct 1919, d. 18 Sep 2002
Nina Zielinska  b. 14 Jan 2008
Richard  b. 14 Nov 1945
Richardson Ayres  b. 4 Apr 1948
Hay of Ballyore
Hay of Kinfauns
10th Lord (Robert Auriol)  b. 18 Mar 1751, d. 12 Apr 1804
11th Lord (Thomas Robert)  b. 5 Apr 1785, d. 18 Feb 1866
12th Lord (George)  b. 16 Jul 1827, d. 30 Jan 1897
13th Lord (Archibald FitzRoy George)  b. 20 Jun 1855, d. 7 Feb 1916
14th Lord (George Harley)  b. 30 Mar 1902, d. 18 Mar 1938
15th Lord (Arthur William George Patrick)  b. 26 Mar 1935, d. 7 Jun 2013
1st Lord (George)  b. 4 Dec 1570, d. 16 Dec 1634
1st Lord (George)  b. 4 Dec 1570, d. 16 Dec 1634
2nd Lord (George)  d. 5 Oct 1644
3rd Lord (George)  d. c 20 Nov 1649
4th Lord (William)  d. c Mar 1677
6th Lord (William)  d. 10 May 1709
7th Lord (Thomas)  b. c 1660, d. 5 Jan 1718/19
8th Lord (George Henry)  b. 23 Jun 1689, d. 28 Jul 1758
9th Lord (Thomas)  b. 4 Jun 1710, d. 27 Dec 1787
Hay of Pedwardine
1st Baron, co. Hereford (George Henry)  b. 23 Jun 1689, d. 28 Jul 1758
2nd Baron, co. Hereford (Thomas)  b. 4 Jun 1710, d. 27 Dec 1787
3rd Baron, co. Hereford (Robert Auriol)  b. 18 Mar 1751, d. 12 Apr 1804
4th Baron, co. Hereford (Thomas Robert)  b. 5 Apr 1785, d. 18 Feb 1866
5th Baron, co. Hereford (George)  b. 16 Jul 1827, d. 30 Jan 1897
8th Baron, co. Hereford (George Harley)  b. 30 Mar 1902, d. 18 Mar 1938
Hay of Sawley
1st Baron, co. York (James)  b. c 1580, d. 25 Apr 1636
2nd Baron, co. York (James)  b. c 1612, d. 30 Oct 1660
Baroness (Lucy)  b. c 1600, d. 5 Nov 1660
Hay of Yester
10th Lord (John)  b. 1645, d. 20 Apr 1713
11th Lord (Charles)  b. c 11 Nov 1667, d. 17 Dec 1715
12th Lord (John)  b. c 1695, d. 9 Dec 1762
13th Lord (George)  b. 12 Jul 1758, d. 4 Oct 1770
14th Lord (George)  b. c 1700, d. 16 Nov 1787
15th Lord (George)  b. 1753, d. 9 Aug 1804
16th Lord (George)  b. 1 Feb 1787, d. 10 Oct 1876
17th Lord (Arthur)  b. 9 Nov 1824, d. 29 Dec 1878
18th Lord (William Montagu)  b. 27 Jan 1826, d. 25 Nov 1911
19th Lord (William George Montagu)  b. 4 Nov 1884, d. 30 Mar 1967
1st Lord (John)  d. bt Sep 1508 - 23 Oct 1508
20th Lord (David George Montagu)  b. 25 Oct 1921, d. 23 Jan 1979
21st Lord (Edward Douglas John)  b. 6 Aug 1947, d. 1 Feb 2005
2nd Lord (John)  b. c 1470, d. 9 Sep 1513
3rd Lord (John)  d. bt 12 May 1543 - 19 Jul 1543
4th Lord (John)  b. c 1510, d. b 30 Jan 1555/56
5th Lord (William)  b. 1538, d. Aug 1586
6th Lord (William)  b. c 1561, d. c 29 May 1591
7th Lord (James)  b. c 1564, d. 3 Feb 1608/9
8th Lord (John)  b. 1595, d. 25 May 1653
9th Lord (John)  b. c 13 Aug 1625, d. 11 Aug 1697
Hay
10th Baronet, of Park (Arthur Thomas Erroll)  b. 13 Apr 1909, d. 3 Feb 1993
10th Lord (Francis)  d. 16 Jul 1631
11th Lord (William)  d. 7 Dec 1636
12th Lord (Gilbert)  d. Mar 1674
13th Lord (John)  d. 30 Dec 1704
14th Lord (Charles)  d. 13 Oct 1717
15th Lady (Mary)  d. 19 Aug 1758
16th Lord (James)  b. 20 Apr 1726, d. 3 Jul 1778
17th Lord (George)  b. 13 May 1767, d. 14 Jun 1798
18th Lord (William)  b. 12 Mar 1772, d. 26 Jan 1819
19th Lord (William George)  b. 21 Feb 1801, d. 19 Apr 1846
1st Baron (John)  d. 24 Sep 1740
1st Baronet, of Park (Thomas)  b. c 1636, d. bt 1 May 1666 - 30 Mar 1667
1st Lord (James)  b. c 1580, d. 25 Apr 1636
20th Lord (William Harry)  b. 3 May 1823, d. 3 Dec 1891
21st Lord (Charles Gore)  b. 7 Feb 1852, d. 8 Jul 1927
22nd Lord (Victor Alexander Sereld)  b. 17 Oct 1876, d. 20 Feb 1928
23rd Lord (Josslyn Victor)  b. 11 May 1901, d. 24 Jan 1941
24th Lady (Diana Denyse)  b. 5 Jan 1926, d. 17 May 1978
2nd Lord (James)  b. c 1612, d. 30 Oct 1660
2nd Lord (William)  d. 15 Nov 1461
4th Lord (William)  d. 14 Jan 1506/7
5th Baronet, of Smithfield, co. Peebles (John)  b. 15 Jan 1755, d. 23 May 1830
5th Lord (William)  d. 9 Sep 1513
6th Baronet, of Smithfield, co. Peebles (John)  b. 3 Aug 1788, d. 1 Nov 1838
6th Lord (William)  d. 28 Jul 1522
7th Baronet, of Park (John)  b. 29 Aug 1799, d. 15 Jun 1862
7th Baronet, of Smithfield, co. Peebles (Adam)  b. 14 Dec 1795, d. 18 Jan 1867
7th Lord (William)  b. c 1521, d. 11 Apr 1541
8th Baronet, of Park (Arthur Graham)  b. 5 Jun 1839, d. 18 Nov 1889
8th Baronet, of Smithfield, co. Peebles (Robert)  b. 8 May 1825, d. 30 May 1885
8th Lord (George)  d. 30 Jan 1573/74
9th Baronet, of Park (Lewis John Erroll)  b. 17 Nov 1866, d. 14 May 1923
9th Lord (Andrew)  d. 8 Oct 1585
Abigail  d. 18 Jul 1750
Adam  d. 15 Nov 1775
Adam, 7th Bt.  b. 14 Dec 1795, d. 18 Jan 1867
Adelaide Louisa  d. 21 Jan 1900
Adele  d. 19 Sep 1931