Backhouse (cont.)
Juliet Mary  d. 3 Dec 1898
June Helen Walford  b. 1922, d. 25 Jan 2015
Louise Maria Theodora  b. 16 Aug 1955
Margaret Susan  b. 1896, d. 26 Nov 1973
Marian  b. 16 Aug 1854, d. 1937
Mary  d. Jul 1625
Mary  b. 5 Aug 1947
Mary Ann Emmeline  b. 20 May 1855
Miles Roland Charles  b. 24 Nov 1878, d. 15 May 1962
Muriel Lorna  b. c 1880, d. 1969
Nicholas  d. 1650
Olive  b. 3 May 1886, d. 16 Sep 1954
Oliver  b. 4 Jun 1876, d. 25 Mar 1943
Oliver Richard  b. 18 Jul 1941, d. 10 Dec 2004
Oliver Roy St. George  b. 9 Sep 1966
Oliver Roy St. George  b. 9 Sep 1966
Philip Mark  b. 11 Aug 1979
Richard Miles  b. 9 Apr 1911, d. 23 Sep 1969
Roger Roland Charles  b. 24 Nov 1878, d. 15 Jul 1939
Roger Trelawny  b. 5 Sep 1905, d. 6 Nov 1977
Roland Charles  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 18 Dec 1877
Rowland  b. c 1555, d. 1648
Ruth Margaret  b. 10 Oct 1892
Sarah Juliet  d. 1880
Susan Noel  b. 21 Jul 1951
Tessa Louise  b. 6 May 1977
Timothy James  b. 20 Mar 1981
Tristan Luke  b. 21 Oct 2012
Una Patricia  b. 23 Apr 1911
Wilfrid Jaspar  b. 28 Jul 1913, d. 14 Feb 1980
William  b. 29 May 1942
William, 1st and last Bt.  b. c 1641, d. 22 Aug 1669
Backler
Alicia Sian  b. 10 Nov 1978
Backstrom
Backus
Caroline Carleton  d. 17 Jun 1945
Margaretha  b. 16 Jul 1747, d. 2 Feb 1783
Backwell
Mary  d. 1731
Bacon
11th Baronet, of Redgrave, co. Suffolk (Henry)  b. 14 Apr 1855, d. 13 Apr 1945
12th Baronet, of Mildenhall, co. Suffolk (Henry)  b. 14 Apr 1855, d. 13 Apr 1945
4th Baronet, of Mildenhall, co. Suffolk (Edmund)  b. 6 Apr 1672, d. 10 Jul 1721
7th Baronet, of Redgrave, co. Suffolk (Richard)  b. 22 Feb 1695, d. 26 Mar 1773
8th Baronet, of Mildenhall, co. Suffolk (Richard)  b. 22 Feb 1695, d. 26 Mar 1773
8th Baronet, of Redgrave, co. Suffolk (Edmund)  b. 14 Oct 1749, d. 5 Sep 1820
9th Baronet, of Mildenhall, co. Suffolk (Edmund)  b. 14 Oct 1749, d. 5 Sep 1820
9th Baronet, of Redgrave, co. Suffolk (Edmund)  b. 6 Jul 1779, d. 30 May 1864
Albinia Joane  b. 3 Jan 1897, d. 5 Jul 1997
Alexandra Murray  b. 4 Mar 1914, d. Dec 1935
Alice  d. 29 Jun 1650
Alice Estelle Harley  d. 27 May 1940
Alice Martha, Baroness Bacon  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 24 Mar 1993
Alison Margaret  b. 1958
Amanda Elizabeth  b. 3 Mar 1991
Amelia Beatrice  b. 11 Apr 2013
Amy Madeline  b. 1874
Ann  d. c Sep 1640
Ann  b. 23 Oct 1604, d. 1653
Ann  b. 28 Aug 1784, d. 1787
Anna Georgiana  b. 3 Aug 1826
Annabel Jane Elizabeth  b. 18 Apr 1984
Anne  b. 1513
Anne  b. 1528, d. Aug 1610
Anne  b. c 1548, d. 19 Sep 1616
Anne  b. 8 Aug 1749, d. 26 Aug 1813
Anne Elizabeth  d. 1899
Annette Susan  b. 13 Oct 1959
Annie Laura  b. 1869, d. 1942
Anthony  b. 1809, d. 2 Jul 1864
Anthony Harley  b. 6 Jun 1845
Anthony Peter Coats  b. 23 Aug 1924
Anthony Walter  b. 10 Mar 1902, d. 30 Jul 1999
Barbara Winifred  b. 15 Dec 1905, d. 11 Jan 2000
Benjamin  d. 2 May 1772
Blanche Luz  b. c 1840
Bridget  d. 6 Jan 1725/26
Bridget Louisa  b. 25 Dec 1897, d. 1973
Butts  d. Jan 1662
Butts, 1st Bt.  d. 29 May 1661
Caesar  b. 1787, d. 3 Jul 1790
Caesar  b. 1791, d. 1876
Caroline  b. 1893
Caroline Cecilia  b. c 1825, d. 6 Oct 1897
Castell  b. 1713, d. 13 Apr 1770
Catharine Anne  b. 18 Nov 1979
Catherine  d. 30 Apr 1817
Catherine Mary  b. 9 Aug 1828
Charles Frederick  b. 1904, d. 1984
Charlotte  b. c 1808, d. 1812
Charlotte Grace  b. 1865, d. 31 Aug 1952
Charlotte Helena  b. 8 Apr 1991
Charlotte Henrietta  d. 16 Jul 1908
Charlotte Mary  b. 1813
Christopher Henry  b. 12 Feb 1906, d. 26 Aug 1956
Christopher Nicholas  b. 5 Sep 1945
Constance Alice  b. c 1871, d. 11 Feb 1962
Constance Rhoda Elizabeth  b. 21 Aug 1899, d. 26 Mar 1969
Daphne  b. 13 Oct 1935
Dashwood  b. 1752, d. 1812
David  b. 1930
Diana Mary  b. 21 Sep 1958
Diana Mary Louise  b. 5 Jan 1982
Diana Sybil Richmond  b. 4 Jan 1913, d. 27 Aug 1995
Dorothy  d. 4 Sep 1655
Edith Elfrida  d. 8 Oct 1946
Edith Emily  b. 1897, d. 10 Jun 1973
Edith Mary  d. 18 Apr 1950
Edmund  d. b 1685
Edmund  d. b 1685
Edmund  d. 14 Apr 1852
Edmund  b. 1641
Edmund  b. 15 Jan 1860, d. 13 Aug 1886
Edmund  b. 1986
Edmund Castell, 13th and 14th Bt.  b. 18 Mar 1903, d. 30 Sep 1982
Edmund, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1570, d. 10 Apr 1649
Edmund, 2nd Bt.  b. c 1660, d. c Nov 1683
Edmund, 4th Bt.  b. c 1633, d. 12 Sep 1685
Edmund, 4th Bt.  b. 6 Apr 1672, d. 10 Jul 1721
Edmund, 5th Bt.  b. 7 Aug 1693, d. 4 Oct 1738
Edmund, 6th Bt.  b. b 1686, d. 30 Apr 1755
Edmund, 6th Bt.  b. 7 Aug 1725, d. 6 Apr 1750
Edmund, 8th and 9th Bt.  b. 14 Oct 1749, d. 5 Sep 1820
Edmund, 9th and 10th Bt.  b. 6 Jul 1779, d. 30 May 1864
Edward  d. 8 Sep 1618
Edward  d. 1760
Edward Thomas Godfrey  b. 11 Dec 1939
Edward William  b. 1895, d. 13 Aug 1911
Elizabeth  d. 21 Dec 1686
Elizabeth  d. 1632
Elizabeth  d. 1793
Elizabeth  b. 1618, d. b 30 Apr 1703
Elizabeth  b. c 1627
Elizabeth  b. 18 Aug 1634, d. 6 Dec 1690
Elizabeth  b. 26 Feb 1695
Elizabeth  b. 16 Oct 1707, d. 24 Jun 1744
Elizabeth  b. c 1740, d. 1830
Elizabeth  b. c 1826, d. 29 Nov 1885
Elizabeth Albinia  b. 15 Jan 1944
Elizabeth Anne  b. 15 Feb 1942, d. 18 Jan 2014
Elizabeth Daphne  b. 13 Oct 1935
Fiona Jane Oliver  b. 4 Jun 1950
Florence  b. 19 Oct 1922
Florence Sybil  d. 1979
Frances  d. 4 Oct 1892
Frances  b. a 1537
Frances Elizabeth  d. 2 Feb 1944
Frances Louise  b. 22 Sep 1983
Francis  d. 13 Dec 1580
Francis  b. b 1685
Francis  b. 17 Feb 1824, d. 28 Jun 1882
Francis Edward Alphonse  b. 21 Apr 1982