Stimson
Rachel  b. 2 Apr 1773
Stinnear
Dorothea  b. 22 Oct 1892, d. 1990
Stinson
George W.  b. c 1799, d. 15 Nov 1882
Mary Packard  b. 5 Nov 1807, d. 16 Dec 1898
Stint
Joan  d. 1613
Stinton
Clova Claire Ducarol  b. 17 Oct 1959
Stipa
Stipsicz de Ternova
Stirk
Agnes  b. bt 1533 - 1553, d. Mar 1609/10
Agnes (Agneta)  b. c 1582, d. Jan 1634/35
Anthony  b. 1537, d. May 1588
Anthony  b. 1606, d. Mar 1651/52
Anthony  b. 1641
Barbara Mary  d. 1998
Deborah  b. 1641, d. Nov 1700
Elizabeth  b. bt 1570 - 1590, d. Mar 1650/51
Elizabeth  b. 1607, d. Jul 1676
Elizabeth  b. 1636, d. Jul 1718
Elizabeth  b. 1846
Francis  b. c 1580, d. Mar 1649/50
Francis  b. 1630, d. Jan 1719/20
Henry  b. 1634
Jennet  b. 1581, d. b 1626
Margaret  b. 1650, d. Jul 1650
Marjorie  b. 1578
Mary  b. bt 1622 - 1640, d. Nov 1707
Mary (Maria)  b. 1583, d. Jan 1608/9
Selina  b. 24 Jul 1808, d. 2 Jun 1847
William  b. 1608, d. Dec 1651
Yvonne  d. 19 Oct 2002
Stirling Home Drummond
Henry Edward of Blair Drummond  b. 15 Sep 1846, d. 16 May 1911
Stirling
1st Baronet, of Faskine (Walter)  b. 24 Jun 1758, d. 25 Aug 1832
1st Baronet, of Glorat (George)  b. c 1630, d. a 7 Mar 1692/93
1st Earl of (William)  b. c 1567, d. bt 12 Dec 1639 - 1640
1st Viscount (William)  b. c 1567, d. bt 12 Dec 1639 - 1640
2nd Baronet, of Faskine (Walter)  b. 15 Mar 1802, d. 1 Dec 1888
3rd Baronet, of Ardoch (Henry)  b. 18 Nov 1688, d. 24 Nov 1753
3rd Baronet, of Faskine (Walter George)  b. 6 Sep 1839, d. 7 Jun 1934
4th Baronet, of Glorat (Alexander)  b. 1715, d. 22 Feb 1791
5th Baronet (John)  b. 1751, d. 16 Mar 1818
7th Baronet (Samuel Home)  b. 28 Jan 1830, d. 19 Sep 1861
9th Baronet (George Murray Home)  b. Sep 1869, d. 1 May 1949
Agnes  b. 1 Oct 1835
Agnes  b. 7 Oct 1872, d. 13 Feb 1966
Agnes Bogle  b. 3 May 1788
Agnes Hamilton  d. 1906
Agnes Maud  b. 3 May 1900, d. 15 Mar 1994
Alexander Home  b. 1775
Alexander Humphrey  b. 15 Apr 1994
Alexander Murray  b. 11 Aug 1927, d. Sep 2012
Alexander, 4th Bt.  b. 1715, d. 22 Feb 1791
Alexandra Emma  b. 30 Jun 1988
Alice Camilla  b. 31 Oct 1975, d. 24 Aug 2013
Amy Harriott  b. 23 Mar 1864, d. 13 May 1944
Andrew Frederick  b. 31 Oct 1824, d. Aug 1874
Andrew Grote  b. 20 Nov 1910, d. 7 Nov 1991
Angus Duncan Alexander  b. 13 Nov 2003
Angus Duncan Ćneas  b. 10 Dec 1933
Ann  b. 1780
Ann  b. 7 Jul 1783, d. 12 Jul 1851
Ann Douglas  b. 9 Oct 1834, d. 29 Mar 1867
Ann Marietta Patience  b. 16 Oct 1914, d. 29 Oct 2002
Anna  d. b Jan 1735
Anna  b. 19 Jan 1790
Anna  b. 1792, d. 8 Jun 1866
Anna  b. 1837
Anna  b. 11 Oct 1896
Anna Christian  b. 31 Dec 1835, d. 6 May 1916
Anna Dennistoun  b. 20 Sep 1851
Anna Hamilton  b. 1840, d. 13 Oct 1899
Annabel Mary Charlotte  b. 14 Apr 1963
Annabella Fullerton  d. 9 May 1906
Anne  d. 14 Oct 1807
Anne  b. 17 Oct 1808
Anne Charlotte  d. 17 Sep 1875
Anne Dorothea  b. c 1762, d. 1 Jun 1830
Anne Douglas  b. 7 Dec 1865, d. 15 Jan 1950
Anne Evelyn  b. 5 Jul 1929
Anne Georgina  b. c 1845, d. 31 Aug 1924
Anne Henrietta  b. 1803
Annobella  b. 10 Aug 1781
Anselan John Buchanan  b. 27 Jun 1875, d. 7 Apr 1936
Anthony Carew  b. 23 Jul 1942
Archibald David  b. 15 Nov 1915, d. Nov 1990
Archibald Hugh of Keir  b. 18 Sep 1941
Archibald of Keir  b. 14 Sep 1867, d. 18 Feb 1931
Archibald, 14th of Keir and 11th of Cadder  b. 7 Aug 1769, d. 9 Apr 1847
Archibald, 1st of Kippendavie  b. a 1589, d. b 17 Apr 1646
Archibald, 3rd of Garden  b. 1651, d. 1715
Archibald, 4th of Garden  b. 20 Jul 1679, d. Aug 1732
Arianne Grote  b. 1980
Armyne Morar Helen  b. 29 Jun 1934
Audrey  b. 8 Jul 1910, d. 1994
Barbara Anne Brigstocke  b. 5 Aug 1930
Barbara Black  b. 1777
Barbara Grote  b. 14 Sep 1906, d. 1979
Bill  b. 9 May 1911, d. 1 Jan 1983
Blanche Gertrude Colomba  b. 9 Nov 1889
Bridget Mary  b. 20 Jun 1925, d. 23 Mar 2016
Candida  b. 1966
Caroline  b. 15 Nov 1972
Caroline Dundas  b. 2 Feb 1837, d. 10 May 1891
Caroline Frances  d. 27 May 1898
Catherine Grote  b. 15 Sep 1969
Cecilia Mary  b. 1859
Charles  b. 28 Apr 1769, d. Nov 1833
Charles  b. 24 Jun 1796, d. 24 Oct 1839
Charles  b. 15 Jan 1831, d. 2 Oct 1915
Charles  b. 1862, d. 1884
Charles  b. 1 Mar 1871, d. 19 Nov 1914
Charles  b. 3 Oct 1947
Charles Edward  b. 17 Jan 1834
Charles Elphinstone Fleming, 8th Bt.  b. 31 Jul 1831, d. 1910
Charles H.  b. 1866, d. 4 Jul 1925
Charles Norman  b. 19 Nov 1901
Charles of Gargunnock  b. 24 Jan 1796, d. 24 Oct 1839
Charles of Gargunnock  b. 26 Jul 1873, d. 5 Apr 1934
Charles Robert  b. 26 Mar 1919, d. 1997
Charles, 1st of Muiravonside  b. 30 Sep 1789, d. 26 Aug 1867
Charles, 3rd of Kippendavie  b. 14 Dec 1680, d. Nov 1736
Charlotte  b. 28 Oct 1763, d. 25 Mar 1825
Charlotte Dorothea  d. 25 Jun 1862
Charlotte Dorothea William  b. 8 Mar 1867, d. 20 Jun 1956
Charlotte Eva  d. 2 Dec 1935
Charlotte Isabel  d. 7 Nov 1968
Charmian Rachel  b. 18 Jul 1942, d. 5 Apr 2009
Christian  d. 1 Feb 1788
Christian  b. c 1761, d. 14 Sep 1832
Christian  b. 15 May 1805, d. 25 Sep 1890
Christian  b. 4 Jan 1910, d. 16 Dec 1990
Claire Louise  b. 19 Jun 1970
Clare Elizabeth  d. 27 Jun 1925
Cosmo William Nicholas  b. 30 Dec 2006
Countess of (Janet)  d. a 10 May 1649
Daphne Louie  b. 4 Jul 1917, d. 23 Jul 2000
David  b. 15 Nov 1915, d. Nov 1990
Deborah Alice Grote  b. 10 Dec 1971
Dorothea  b. 1842, d. 1910
Dorothy  b. 3 Aug 1735, d. 25 Sep 1782
Dorothy  b. 1878
Dorothy Anne  b. c 1795, d. 19 Nov 1888
Dorothy Anne Catherine  d. 24 Jan 1966
Duncan Alexander  b. 1899, d. 15 Apr 1990
Duncan Arthur  b. 18 Aug 1974
Edith Home  b. 5 Nov 1859, d. 9 Jan 1902
Eliza Christian  b. 24 Sep 1794, d. 3 Mar 1860
Eliza Horatia Frederica  b. 16 Jul 1833, d. 23 Apr 1896
Elizabeth  d. 11 Nov 1756
Elizabeth  d. 1579
Elizabeth  d. c 1570
Elizabeth  b. a 1620, d. b 1646
Elizabeth  b. 1647
Elizabeth  b. 1681, d. 1716
Elizabeth  b. 1722, d. c 1804
Elizabeth  b. c 1751
Elizabeth  b. 1793, d. 5 Sep 1822
Elizabeth  b. 24 Aug 1822
Elizabeth Ann  b. 1774
Elizabeth Christian  b. 1801, d. 1884
Elizabeth Christian  b. 13 Jun 1942
Elizabeth Kythé  b. 27 Dec 1963
Elizabeth Mary  b. 3 Feb 1778