Dampierre (cont.)
Guy de  b. 1295, d. 1350
Guy II de  b. b 1187, d. c 1215
Guy II, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1312, d. 1336
Guy II, Seigneur de Dampierre  b. b 1187, d. c 1215
Guy III, Margrave de Namur  b. 1225, d. 7 Mar 1305
Henri Charles Marie de  b. 4 Oct 1963
Henri de  b. c 1313, d. 1333
Henri de  b. 26 Feb 1901, d. 8 May 1964
Hildur de  b. 26 Oct 1902
Isabelle de  b. 1250, d. Sep 1298
Isabelle de  b. c 1285, d. 1323
Jacques de  b. 13 Oct 1874, d. 15 Mar 1947
Jacques de  b. 2 Apr 1905
Jean de  d. 1290
Jean de  b. 1230, d. 1258
Jean I, Markgraf von Namur  b. 1267, d. 1330
Jean II, Markgraf von Namur  b. c 1311, d. 1335
Jeanne de  b. 1224, d. 1246
Margaret de  d. a 1352
Marguerite de  b. c 1289, d. 1309
Marie de  b. 1253, d. 1297
Marie de  b. 1291, d. 1365
Monique de  b. 17 Nov 1906, d. 3 Jan 1971
Olympia de  b. 21 Dec 2017
Philipotte de  d. c 1335
Philippa de  d. 1304
Philippe de  b. c 1263, d. 1318
Robert III, Comte de Flandre  b. 1249, d. 17 Sep 1322
Roger Richard Charles Henri Eitienne de  b. 9 May 1892, d. 15 Dec 1975
Sophie Charlotte de  b. 25 Jun 1936
William de  d. c 1160
Yolande, Dame de Cassel et de Nogent-le-Rotrou  b. 15 Sep 1326, d. 12 Dec 1395
Dampierre-de-L'Aube
Dampierre-Flandre
Beatrix de  b. 1254, d. 23 Mar 1295
Dampierre-Namur
Margaretha de  b. 1265, d. c 1330
Marguerite de  d. c 3 Jul 1285
Dampierre-sur-Aube
Jeanne de  b. 1224, d. 1246
Damron
Diana Lynn  b. 19 Feb 1950
Larry D.  b. 30 Nov 1947
Damsten
Anita  b. 15 Dec 1936, d. 25 May 1980
Dana
Charlotte Frances  b. 1820, d. 1904
Rizzie A.  b. 27 Jul 1882, d. 8 Jun 1965
Sarah Frances  b. 5 Jul 1972
Danaher
Danbridgecourt
Cecily  d. 20 Sep 1558
Danby
10th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 18 Sep 1862, d. 10 May 1927
11th Earl of, co. York (John Francis Godophin)  b. 12 Mar 1901, d. 26 Jul 1963
12th Earl of, co. York (Francis D'Arcy Godolphin)  b. 16 Sep 1884, d. 20 Mar 1964
1st Earl of (Henry)  b. 28 Jun 1573, d. 20 Jan 1644
1st Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 20 Feb 1631/32, d. 26 Jul 1712
2nd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine)  b. c 1659, d. 25 Jun 1729
3rd Earl of, co. York (Peregrine Hyde)  b. 11 Nov 1691, d. 9 May 1731
4th Earl of, co. York (Thomas)  b. 6 Nov 1713, d. 23 Mar 1789
5th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 29 Jan 1750/51, d. 31 Jan 1799
6th Earl of, co. York (George William Frederick)  b. 21 Jul 1775, d. 10 Jul 1838
7th Earl of, co. York (Francis Godolphin)  b. 21 May 1798, d. 12 May 1859
8th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 16 Jul 1802, d. 8 Aug 1872
9th Earl of, co. York (George Godolphin)  b. 11 Aug 1828, d. 23 Dec 1895
Ada Lilian  b. 1866
Alexandra Louise Minna  b. 9 Jul 1875, d. 18 Jul 1959
Anne  b. c 1796, d. 26 Jun 1879
Brigette Anne Rosemary  b. 21 Sep 1956
Caroline  d. 20 Mar 1821
Catherine  b. 29 Feb 1611/12, d. c Jan 1666
Christopher  b. 1503, d. 14 Jun 1571
Christopher (Sir)  d. 17 May 1518
Countess of (Bridget)  b. 6 Jun 1629, d. 7 Jan 1704
Earl of (George Frederick)  b. 4 Nov 1861, d. 6 Nov 1861
Edward Strachan Clinton  b. 27 Sep 1960
Frances Mary  b. c 1852
George  b. 27 Jun 1818, d. 18 Jul 1891
George  b. 27 Jun 1818, d. 18 Jul 1891
Heather Linda  b. 23 Sep 1929, d. 1988
Mary  b. 1750, d. 1833
Mary Dorothy  b. 1818
Philip Samuel  b. 27 Sep 1855, d. 22 Dec 1909
Samuel  b. 22 Mar 1818, d. Nov 1885
William  b. 9 Jul 1752, d. 4 Dec 1833
Dancaster
John Paynter  b. 1886
Mabel Harriet  b. Mar 1895
Dance
Cicely Clare  b. 2 Oct 1893
Elizabeth  d. 1762
George  d. 22 Oct 1932
George  b. c 1694, d. 1768
Jane  d. 13 Jul 1868
John Mark  d. 18 Feb 1959
Louisa Sophia  b. 19 Jan 1802, d. 27 Jan 1879
Marianne  b. 1826
Nathaniel  b. 18 Mar 1735, d. 1811
Sarah Pearson  b. 21 Jun 1821, d. 27 Aug 1843
William  b. 1755, d. 1840
Dancer
1st Baronet (Thomas)  d. Aug 1689
2nd Baronet (Thomas)  d. 15 Jan 1703
Anne  d. 1801
Louisa Constance  d. 28 Jan 1936
Thomas, 1st Bt.  d. Aug 1689
Thomas, 2nd Bt.  d. 15 Jan 1703
Dancey
Danckelman
Cecile  b. 30 Oct 1862, d. 4 Jan 1936
Eberhard Graf von  b. 19 Sep 1836, d. 1 Nov 1877
Elisabeth von  b. 1836, d. 1897
Ludwig von  d. 1897
Dancy
Arabella Clare  b. 6 Jul 1977
Brenda Langley  b. 20 Apr 1912, d. 20 Jan 1997
Elaine Marjorie  b. 4 Jun 1898
Henrietta  d. 1951
Henry  d. 1951
Hilary Mary  b. 6 Jun 1938
Luke Henry  b. 1983
Martha Caroline  b. 1979
Percival Royston  b. 7 Dec 1902, d. 1955
Susanna  b. 2 Jun 1950
Dand
James Brignell  d. Aug 1904
Rose Mary  b. 22 Sep 1868, d. 25 Apr 1963
Dando
Mary Davidson  b. 1 Aug 1914
Matthew  d. 1887
Dandridge
Lucy  d. 25 Apr 1859
Martha  b. 21 Jun 1731, d. 22 May 1802
Mary  d. b 1774
Mary Elizabeth  b. 20 Apr 1824, d. 25 Jul 1909
Penelope  b. 1733, d. 27 Feb 1818
Dandy
Katherine  d. 13 Sep 1624
Dane
Anna  b. 29 Jul 1854, d. 1874
Arthur Adrian  b. 20 May 1893, d. 16 Apr 1913
Arthur Geoffrey Terence  b. 2 Jul 1921
Arthur Henry Cole  b. 3 Mar 1852, d. 1903
Arthur Maurice Yate  b. 17 Nov 1885, d. 27 Aug 1953
Benjamin Frith Foster  b. 15 Mar 1850, d. 1928
Catharine  d. 1733
Catherine Mary Janet  b. 8 May 1964
Christopher  b. 1684, d. 1727
Clement Richard  b. 14 Sep 1883, d. c 1968
Denise Montgomery  b. 22 Jan 1897
Dorothy Anne  d. c 1962
Dorothy Bentinck  b. 13 Feb 1888, d. 28 Jan 1961
Dorothy Lilian  b. 16 Apr 1897
Edward Adrian  b. 25 May 1848, d. 1921
Edward Howard  b. 4 Jul 1886, d. 1964
Eleanor Sophie Campbell  b. 16 Jan 1890