Campbell of Surbiton
Campbell Robertson
Archibald  b. 1861, d. 1946
Beatrix Hope  b. 9 Aug 1907, d. 30 Mar 1998
Marjorie  b. 1881, d. 1959
Campbell Shires
Stephanie  b. 14 May 1917, d. 2011
Campbell Slight
Archie Gilbert  b. 27 Sep 2010
Campbell Stewart
Noelle Evelyn  d. 23 Feb 1955
Richard  d. 14 Dec 1904
Campbell Swinton
Agnes Cecil  d. 9 Jan 1932
Alan Archibald  b. 18 Oct 1863, d. 19 Feb 1930
Alan Henry of Kimmerghame  b. 15 Mar 1896, d. 21 Apr 1972
Alice Susan Lucy  b. 4 Jul 1860, d. 14 Nov 1939
Archibald of Kimmerghame  b. 15 Jul 1812, d. 27 Nov 1890
Elizabeth  d. 4 Oct 1981
George Sitwell  b. 10 May 1859, d. 17 Jan 1937
Jessie Elizabeth Amanda  d. 13 May 1996
John Liulf of Kimmerghame  b. 3 Mar 1858, d. 6 Sep 1920
John of Kimmerghame  b. 22 Sep 1777, d. 8 Mar 1867
John of Kimmerghame  b. 22 Sep 1777, d. 8 Mar 1867
Katharine Margaret  d. 20 Jul 1921
Margaret Anne Cecil of Kimmerghame  b. 24 Mar 1894, d. 4 Apr 1976
Mary  d. 25 Jun 1984
Campbell, CAmpbell
'Black Duncan'  b. c 1550, d. 23 Jun 1631
(?)  b. a 1634, d. 4 Feb 1690/91
10th Lord (Archibald)  b. 26 Feb 1628/29, d. 30 Jun 1685
11th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Charles Ralph)  b. 24 Sep 1850, d. 4 Oct 1919
11th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (Gavin)  b. 9 Apr 1851, d. 19 Oct 1922
11th Lord (Archibald)  b. 25 Jul 1658, d. 25 Sep 1703
12th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Charles Ralph)  b. 14 Dec 1881, d. 19 Apr 1948
12th Lord (John)  b. 10 Oct 1680, d. 4 Oct 1743
13th Lord (Archibald)  b. Jun 1682, d. 15 Apr 1761
14th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Louis Hamilton)  b. 29 Sep 1885, d. 13 Oct 1970
14th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
14th Lord (John)  b. c 1693, d. 9 Nov 1770
15th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Robin Auchinbreck)  b. 7 Jun 1922, d. 12 Mar 2016
15th Lord (John)  b. Jun 1723, d. 24 May 1806
16th Lord (George William)  b. 22 Sep 1768, d. 22 Oct 1839
17th Lord (John Douglas Edward Henry)  b. 21 Dec 1777, d. 25 Apr 1847
18th Lord (George John Douglas)  b. 30 Apr 1823, d. 24 Apr 1900
1st Baronet (Archibald)  b. 22 Feb 1835, d. 8 Jul 1908
1st Baronet (Edward Taswell)  b. 9 Apr 1879, d. 17 Jul 1945
1st Baronet (Guy)  d. 26 Jan 1849
1st Baronet (Patrick)  b. 4 Apr 1851, d. 22 Mar 1931
1st Baronet, of Ardkinglass (Colin)  b. c 1640, d. Apr 1709
1st Baronet, of Barcaldine, co. Argyll (Duncan)  b. 3 Jul 1786, d. 2 Apr 1842
1st Baronet, of Carrick Buoy (Robert)  b. 1771, d. 28 Feb 1858
1st Baronet, of Gartsford, co. Ross (Alexander)  b. 20 Aug 1760, d. 11 Dec 1824
1st Baronet, of Succoth (Ilay)  b. 23 Aug 1734, d. 28 Mar 1823
20th Lord (Niall Diarmid)  b. 16 Feb 1872, d. 20 Aug 1949
21st Lord (Ian Douglas)  b. 18 Jun 1903, d. 7 Apr 1973
22nd Lord (Ian)  b. 28 Aug 1937, d. 21 Apr 2001
23rd Lord (Torquhil Ian)  b. 29 May 1968
2nd Baronet (Charles Duncan Macnair)  b. 12 Sep 1906, d. 16 Jan 1954
2nd Baronet (Edward Fitzgerald)  b. 25 Oct 1822, d. 23 Nov 1882
2nd Baronet (John Nicholl Robert)  b. 25 May 1799, d. 1870
2nd Baronet, of Aberuchill (James)  b. c 1672, d. 10 May 1754
2nd Baronet, of Ardkinglass (James)  b. c 1666, d. 5 Jul 1752
2nd Baronet, of Succoth (Archibald)  b. 1 Aug 1769, d. 23 Jul 1846
2nd Lord (Colin)  b. bt 1435 - 1440, d. 10 May 1493
3rd Baronet (Gilbert Edward)  b. 29 Apr 1838, d. 1899
3rd Baronet (Guy Theophilus)  b. 16 Oct 1854, d. 12 Sep 1931
3rd Baronet (Patrick Gordon)  b. 6 Jun 1913, d. 9 Nov 1980
3rd Baronet, of Aberuchill (James)  b. 1723, d. Mar 1812
3rd Baronet, of Succoth (Archibald Islay)  b. 15 May 1825, d. 11 Sep 1866
3rd Lord (Archibald)  d. 9 Sep 1513
4th Baronet (Claude Robert)  b. 2 May 1871, d. 1909
4th Baronet (Guy Colin)  b. 31 Jan 1885, d. 2 Oct 1960
4th Baronet (Michael Mussen)  b. 25 Oct 1924, d. Jun 1984
4th Baronet, of Aberuchill (Alexander)  b. 16 Aug 1757, d. 13 Dec 1824
4th Baronet, of Lundy in Angus, co. Forfar (John)  b. 10 Oct 1680, d. 4 Oct 1743
4th Baronet, of Succoth (George)  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 17 Feb 1874
4th Lord (Colin)  d. 9 Oct 1529
5th Baronet (Guy Theophilus Halswell)  b. 18 Jan 1910, d. 19 Jul 1993
5th Baronet, of Aberuchill (James)  b. 5 May 1818, d. 27 Mar 1903
5th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (James)  b. c 1679, d. 14 Oct 1756
5th Lord (Archibald)  d. bt 21 Aug 1558 - 2 Dec 1558
6th Baronet, of Aberuchill (Alexander)  b. 10 Aug 1841, d. 23 May 1914
6th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (James)  b. 1721, d. 1 Jan 1814
6th Baronet, of Gartsford, co. Ross (Thomas)  b. 8 Dec 1918, d. 28 Dec 1999
6th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (John)  b. 19 Nov 1662, d. 23 Feb 1752
6th Baronet, of Succoth (George Ilay)  b. 20 Jan 1894, d. 1 Apr 1967
6th Lord (Archibald)  b. c 1532, d. 12 Sep 1573
7th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (John)  b. 10 Mar 1695/96, d. 26 Jan 1782
7th Baronet, of Succoth (Ilay Mark)  b. 29 May 1927, d. 2 Jan 2017
7th Lord (Colin)  d. 10 Sep 1584
8th Baronet, of Aberuchill (Colin Moffat)  b. 4 Aug 1925, d. 1 Dec 1997
8th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (John Eyton)  b. 22 May 1809, d. 9 Dec 1853
8th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (John)  b. 30 Mar 1762, d. 29 Mar 1834
8th Lord (Archibald)  b. 1575, d. bt Oct 1638 - 29 Nov 1638
9th Baronet, of Auchinbreck (Louis Henry Dugald)  b. 2 Mar 1844, d. 18 Jun 1875
9th Baronet, of Glenorchy, co. Perth (John)  b. 26 Oct 1796, d. 8 Nov 1862
9th Lord (Archibald)  b. bt Aug 1605 - Apr 1607, d. 27 May 1661
Adela Harriett  d. 21 May 1915
Adelaide  b. 22 Mar 1831, d. 9 Nov 1924
Adelaide Constance  d. 14 Aug 1888
Adelaide Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1943
Adelaide Mary Glencairn  d. 2 Jan 1965
Agnes  d. 22 Jan 1909
Agnes  b. 1461
Agnes  b. 1461
Agnes  b. c 1531, d. 21 Jan 1589/90
Agnes  b. 1574, d. 3 May 1607
Agnes  b. c 1634
Agnes  b. c 1729, d. 13 May 1822
Agnes  b. 23 Mar 1734
Agnes  b. 1735, d. 1804
Agnes  b. 1773, d. 27 Jan 1795
Agnes  b. 26 Nov 1823, d. 4 Oct 1909
Agnes Catherine  d. 1977
Agnes Jessie  b. 1855
Agnes Nancy  b. c 1797, d. Oct 1830
Agneta Elspeth  d. 17 Mar 1960
Agneta Joanna Middleton  b. 1944, d. 13 Sep 2002
Aileen  b. 26 Dec 1903, d. 2 Nov 1969
Ailsa Catherine  b. 10 Dec 1947
Ailsa Marjorie  b. 1 Mar 1905
Aimee Marie Suzanne  d. 9 Feb 1920
Aimeé Marie Suzanne  d. 9 Feb 1920
Alan  b. 25 May 1929
Alan Farrington  b. 20 Dec 1931
Alan Fitzroy  b. Nov 1903, d. 19 Feb 1956
Alan Keir, 4th of Auchendarroch  b. 8 Oct 1908, d. 21 Jan 2001
Alan Le Grand  b. 3 Dec 1896, d. 1960
Alan Nigel  b. 17 Oct 1858, d. 7 Jul 1934
Alan Robert Sinclair  b. 21 Jul 1898, d. 2 Sep 1918
Alan Robertson, Baron Campbell of Alloway  b. 24 May 1917, d. 30 Jun 2013
Alastair  d. 3 Sep 1971
Alastair  b. 8 Feb 1942
Alastair 'Dubh' of Achalader  b. c 1633, d. a 1678
Alastair Guy Spens  b. Mar 1919, d. 11 Nov 1944
Alastair James Calthrop  b. 6 Jan 1952
Alastair John  b. 21 Nov 1969
Alastair Lorne of Airds  b. 11 Jul 1937
Alastair Magnus, 2nd of Auchendarroch  b. 6 Dec 1868, d. 17 Aug 1930
Alastair Norman Colin, 3rd of Auchendarroch  b. 18 Jun 1898, d. 10 Mar 1962
Alexa Hugh Munro  d. 24 Apr 1927
Alexander  d. Nov 1785
Alexander  d. c 1751
Alexander  d. c 1680
Alexander  d. 1685
Alexander  d. 1853