Glahn
Elsa  b. 10 Jul 1899
Erhard  d. 9 Apr 1939
Glahns
Christine Marie  b. 9 Jan 1932
Glaisby
Arthur Geoffrey Tindall  d. 19 Sep 1966
Mary Theresa  d. 1984
Glaisher
Clare  b. 4 Apr 1968
Glaister
Albert Constantine  b. 1 Mar 1996
Anne Elizabeth  d. 1979
Catherine Victoria Jane  b. 15 Dec 1962
Henry Augustus  b. 9 Jul 1994
Jessica  b. 8 Mar 1993
John  b. 1815, d. 1860
Martha  b. 1785, d. 1854
Melita Louise  b. 6 Jun 1962
Mungo  b. 1816, d. 1858
Stephen Blair  b. 1958
William  b. 1786, d. 1853
William  b. 1820, d. 1859
Glamis
1st Lord (Patrick)  d. 21 Mar 1459
3rd Lord (John)  d. 1 Apr 1497
4th Lord (John)  d. c 1500
5th Lord (George)  d. c 1505
6th Lord (John)  b. c 1491, d. 8 Apr 1528
7th Lord (John)  d. b 18 Sep 1559
8th Lord (John)  b. c 1544, d. 17 Mar 1578
Lord (Patrick)  b. 1692, d. Sep 1709
Lord (Philip)  b. 29 Oct 1693, d. 18 Mar 1711/12
Lord (Simon Patrick)  b. 18 Jun 1986
Lord (Thomas George)  b. 6 Feb 1801, d. 27 Jan 1834
Master of (John Patrick)  b. 1 Jan 1910, d. 19 Sep 1941
Glamorgan
Earl of (Edward)  b. c 9 Mar 1602/3, d. 3 Apr 1667
Earl of (Robert)  b. 20 Jan 1989
Glandine
1st Viscount, of Glandine, King's County (John)  b. 3 Dec 1745, d. 27 Jul 1831
Glandon
Glandore
1st Earl of (William)  b. c 1715, d. 11 Apr 1781
2nd Earl of (John)  b. 25 May 1753, d. 23 Oct 1815
Glanely
Lady (Ada Mary)  d. 17 Apr 1931
Glanford
Glanley
Elizabeth Joyce  d. 1983
Glanopoulo
Helen  d. b 1850
Glantawe
1st Baron, of Swansea, co. Glamorgan (John Jones)  b. 10 May 1835, d. 27 Jul 1915
Glanusk of Glanusk Park
1st Baron, co. Brecon (Joseph Russell)  b. 7 Apr 1840, d. 6 Jan 1906
2nd Baron, co. Brecon (Joseph Henry Russell)  b. 26 Oct 1864, d. 11 Jan 1928
3rd Baron, co. Brecon (Wilfred Russell)  b. 27 Jun 1891, d. 12 Jan 1948
4th Baron, co. Brecon (David Russell Bailey)  b. 19 Nov 1917, d. 28 Jun 1997
Lady (Editha Elma)  b. 1871, d. 19 Apr 1938
Lady (Lorna Dorothy)  d. 25 Jun 1997
Lady (Margaret Eldrydd)  d. 22 Jan 2002
Lady (Mary Ann)  d. 18 Apr 1935
Glanvile
Evelyn  b. 1686
Glanvill
Amanda  b. 1959
Emma  b. 1996
James  b. 1989
Glanville
Amabel  d. 12 Apr 1871
Benjamin  b. 5 Oct 1714
Edward  b. 16 Jun 1660
Edward Foster Blount  b. 24 Mar 1992
Edward Gardner  b. Mar 1830
Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1714
Elizabeth  b. Jul 1941
Emily  b. 1839, d. Jan 1841
Frances  d. 1805
Francis  d. 24 Apr 1881
George Whitefield  b. c 1836, d. 2 May 1918
Henry  b. c 18 Sep 1804
James  b. c 1740
Joan  b. 8 Mar 1707
Joanna  b. 24 Jan 1725
John  b. 17 Dec 1710
John  b. c Mar 1710/11
John  b. c Dec 1738
John  b. c 25 Jul 1802, d. 1 Mar 1866
Marian  b. 1836
Mary P. G.  b. c 1915, d. 12 Dec 2011
Mika Maree  b. 16 Jan 2010
Nicola Jane Eileen  b. 17 Sep 1955
Oliver  b. c Mar 1716/17
Oliver  b. 1775
Oliver Thomas  b. 5 Aug 1836
Oliver William John  b. 1 Apr 1995
Peter Thomas  d. 1975
Richard  b. 10 Jan 1704
Richard  b. c Apr 1736
Richard  b. 1768
Robert Alexander Charles  b. 20 Oct 1993
Roger  b. 18 Feb 1742
Thomas  b. 14 Aug 1723
Thomas  b. c 23 Jun 1807
Glanville-Brown
Bill  b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 10 Jul 1995
Margaret Isabel  b. 15 Feb 1912, d. 10 Feb 1988
Richard  b. 19 May 1939
Rita Maria  b. 13 Jan 1945
Theresa Margaret Mary  b. 12 Aug 1909, d. 20 Sep 1973
William  b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 10 Jul 1995
William  b. 19 Jul 1907, d. 10 Jul 1995
Glanville-Richards
Adolphina Frederica Ann  b. 23 May 1831
William  d. 6 Apr 1867
Glarborg
Glas
Glas-Beresnitzky
Alicia Lidia  b. 27 Nov 1944
Glasbrook
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1933, d. 16 Mar 2015
Glascock
Glascoke
Glascott
Anne Jane Rice  b. 1819, d. 1877
Cradock  b. 1742, d. c 15 Aug 1831
Cradock John  b. 1787, d. 23 Apr 1867
Ethel Maud  d. 16 Mar 1923
Georgiana Goodin  b. 18 Apr 1791, d. 11 May 1867
Georgina Charlotte  b. 1822, d. b 1888
Lucy  d. 30 Mar 1863
Mary  d. 1890
Mary Ann L.  b. 1830
Glasebrook
Glaser
Patricia Joan  b. 18 Mar 1929
Peter Nicholas  b. 26 Nov 1954, d. 13 Mar 1955