Ancketill (cont.)
Susan Mary  b. 31 Jan 1950
William  b. 1652
William  b. 1677, d. 1709
William  b. 18 Mar 1724, d. 1756
William  b. 16 Mar 1851, d. 5 Jul 1931
William  b. 16 Mar 1851, d. 5 Jul 1931
William Frederick  b. 28 Feb 1858, d. 14 Dec 1858
William Robert  b. 31 Mar 1820, d. 9 Mar 1889
William Robert  b. 31 Mar 1820, d. 9 Mar 1889
Ancliffe
Margaret  b. 10 Sep 1924
Ancona
Eugene  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 8 Dec 1996
Eugenio d'  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 8 Dec 1996
Ancram
10th Earl of (Robert Henry Schomberg)  b. 22 Mar 1874, d. 16 Mar 1930
11th Earl of (Philip Henry)  b. 18 Apr 1882, d. 12 Dec 1940
12th Earl of (Peter Francis Walter)  b. 8 Sep 1922, d. 11 Oct 2004
1st Earl of (Robert)  b. 8 Mar 1636, d. 15 Feb 1702/3
2nd Earl of (William)  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1721/22
3rd Earl of (William)  b. c 1690, d. 28 Jul 1767
4th Earl of (William Henry)  b. 1710, d. 12 Apr 1775
5th Earl of (William John)  b. 13 Mar 1737, d. 4 Jan 1815
6th Earl of (William)  b. 4 Oct 1763, d. 27 Apr 1824
7th Earl of (John William Robert)  b. 1 Feb 1794, d. 14 Nov 1841
8th Earl of (William Schomberg Robert)  b. 12 Aug 1832, d. 4 Jul 1870
9th Earl of (Schomberg Henry)  b. 2 Dec 1833, d. 17 Jan 1900
Countess of (Anne)  b. c 1600, d. c 12 Feb 1656/57
Earl of (Walter William Schomberg)  b. 29 Mar 1867, d. 15 Jun 1892
Michael  b. 7 Jul 1945
Ancrame
10th Earl of (William Schomberg Robert)  b. 12 Aug 1832, d. 4 Jul 1870
11th Earl of (Schomberg Henry)  b. 2 Dec 1833, d. 17 Jan 1900
12th Earl of (Robert Henry Schomberg)  b. 22 Mar 1874, d. 16 Mar 1930
13th Earl of (Philip Henry)  b. 18 Apr 1882, d. 12 Dec 1940
14th Earl of (Peter Francis Walter)  b. 8 Sep 1922, d. 11 Oct 2004
1st Earl of (Robert)  b. 1578, d. a 9 Dec 1654
2nd Earl of (Charles)  b. 6 Aug 1624, d. bt 1 Sep 1690 - 11 Sep 1690
3rd Earl of (Robert)  b. 8 Mar 1636, d. 15 Feb 1702/3
4th Earl of (William)  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1721/22
5th Earl of (William)  b. c 1690, d. 28 Jul 1767
6th Earl of (William Henry)  b. 1710, d. 12 Apr 1775
7th Earl of (William John)  b. 13 Mar 1737, d. 4 Jan 1815
8th Earl of (William)  b. 4 Oct 1763, d. 27 Apr 1824
9th Earl of (John William Robert)  b. 1 Feb 1794, d. 14 Nov 1841
Countess of (unknown)  d. a 5 Feb 1675/76
Ancrum
Calhoun  d. b 1949
Calhoun, Jr.  b. 28 Apr 1915
and last Baronet
George  d. 13 Apr 1695
Herbert Benjamin Cohen  b. 26 Apr 1874, d. 23 Apr 1968
John  d. 28 Feb 1677
John Wynn  b. c 1628, d. 7 Jan 1718
Robert  d. 30 Nov 1706
Samuel  d. 1 Jan 1738
William  d. c 1696
William  b. 8 Apr 1637, d. 1699
Willoughby John Trevelyan  b. 16 Apr 1902, d. 23 Dec 1976
and present Baronet
Adrian George Ellingham  b. 7 Oct 1948
Alan D'Arcy Stewart  b. 29 Nov 1932
Andrew John Usher  b. 8 Feb 1963
Anthony George Touche  b. 31 Jan 1927
Anthony John Ernest Tritton  b. 4 Mar 1927, d. 9 Aug 2012
Anthony William Weldon  b. 11 May 1947
Beville Douglas Stanier  b. 20 Apr 1934
Charles Mark Garmondsway  b. 18 Feb 1951
Charles Wallace  b. 25 Aug 1948
Charles William Willink  b. 10 Sep 1929, d. 10 Mar 2009
Christopher Hugh Tuite  b. 3 Nov 1949
David James Vernon Wills  b. 2 Jan 1955
David John Christopher  b. 19 Jun 1935
David Marshall  b. 14 Feb 1944, d. 13 Sep 2005
Fiennes Michael  b. 22 Feb 1943
Frederic  b. 21 Oct 1944
George Philip Frederick  b. 21 May 1949
Henry David Shiffner  b. 2 Feb 1930
Henry Robert Wilmot  b. 10 Apr 1967
Henry Upton  b. 26 Nov 1926
Hugh Cavendish Smith-Marriott  b. 22 Mar 1925, d. 19 Jul 2013
James Anselan Maxwell  b. 17 Jul 1946
James Douglas Wolseley  b. 17 Sep 1937
John Cecil Nicholson  b. 27 Aug 1926, d. 10 Mar 2012
John Christopher  b. 4 Mar 1935, d. 21 Sep 2012
John Hamilton  b. 18 Mar 1947
John Hieron Wheeler  b. 22 Jul 1905, d. Apr 2005
John Jonah  b. 6 Sep 1939
John Kenyon Roe Young  b. 23 Apr 1947
John Michael Waller  b. 14 May 1962
John Philip Starkey  b. 8 May 1938
John Reader Welch  b. 26 Jul 1933
John Richard Shelley  b. 18 Jan 1943
John Simon Watson  b. 5 Jul 1955
John William  b. 16 Mar 1957
Joseph James Laffey Ward  b. 11 Nov 1946
Mark Gervais  b. 12 Mar 1967
Michael Philip Stonhouse  b. 4 Sep 1948
Nicholas Richard  b. 14 Jan 1952
Paul Anthony Thompson  b. 6 Oct 1939
Richard  b. 27 May 1946
Richard Arthur Sullivan  b. 9 Aug 1931
Richard Lexington Sutton  b. 27 Apr 1937
Robert George Humphrey  b. 3 Apr 1951
Robert Philip Nathaniel  b. 3 May 1950
Rodney Gordon Touche  b. 5 Dec 1928
Rupert Charles Gerald  b. 12 Feb 1949, d. 24 Jan 2012
Thomas D'Eyncourt John  b. 22 Dec 1956
Thomas Gilbert  b. 2 Jul 1937
Thomas Keith Hewitt  b. 6 Dec 1927
Thomas William  b. 11 May 1966
Timothy John Smyth  b. 16 Apr 1953
Timothy John Walsham  b. 26 Apr 1939, d. 14 Jul 2011
William Frederick Style  b. 13 May 1945
William James Cooper Thomas  b. 7 May 1919, d. Oct 2005
William Percy Maxwell  b. 1 Feb 1945
Andaloro
Andea
Andechs-Meranien
Agnes von  d. 1269
Margarethe  b. c 1229, d. 15 Oct 1271
Andel
Anderdon
Alexander Philip  b. 25 Dec 1963
Dorothy Mary  b. 4 Apr 1902, d. 17 Mar 1937
Emma Helen Mary  d. 23 Mar 1925
Ethel Menie  b. c 1871, d. 12 May 1966
Helen Katharine  b. 4 Apr 1902, d. 8 Apr 1969
Henry Manisty  b. 10 Nov 1900
Herbert Edward  b. 20 Dec 1870, d. 10 Nov 1938
Herbert Edward  b. 20 Dec 1870, d. 10 Nov 1938
Ian George Carlyle  b. 23 Apr 1936
James  b. 15 Dec 1954
John Nigel Steward  b. 24 May 1931
Rachel Elinor  b. 17 Apr 1909
Anderl
Maria  b. 27 Apr 1942
Anderle
Eva  b. 16 Mar 1968
Anders
Adrienne  b. 7 Oct 1941
Dorie  b. 16 Dec 1947
Dorothea Sophia  b. 1777, d. 1 Dec 1809
Edith Mary  d. 1982
Gabriele  b. 15 Dec 1945
Herbert  b. 4 Jul 1919
Andersdatter
Andersen Ravsted
Benthe Frederikke Mortensdatter  b. 6 Aug 1792, d. 23 Dec 1862
Morten  b. c 1752, d. 1821
Andersen
Bay Atlas  b. 28 Jul 2006
Bjarne  b. 20 Sep 1959
Irene Louise  b. 27 May 1919
Jorgen Hanlos  d. 1979
Mark  b. 1959
Oscar  b. Aug 2008
Philipp  b. 18 Jun 1997
Primrose Mary  b. 1940
Timothy Charles  b. 1971
Vivian  b. 29 Dec 1962
Anderson of Swansea
Anderson
1st Baronet (James Caleb)  b. 21 Jul 1792, d. 4 Apr 1861
1st Baronet (John)  d. 11 Apr 1963
1st Baronet, of Broughton, co. Lincoln (Edmund)  b. 10 Aug 1605, d. c Jan 1660/61
2nd Baronet, of Broughton, co. Lincoln (John)  b. 23 Dec 1628, d. 18 Mar 1670
2nd Baronet, of Eyworth, co. Bedford (Stephen)  b. 1 Oct 1678, d. 21 Oct 1741
3rd Baronet, of Eyworth, co. Bedford (Stephen)  b. 15 Nov 1708, d. 19 Feb 1773
4th Baronet, of Broughton, co. Lincoln (Edmund)  b. 7 Jan 1629, d. bt Feb 1702 - Mar 1703
6th Baronet, of Broughton, co. Lincoln (William)  b. 31 Mar 1722, d. 9 Mar 1785
7th Baronet, of Broughton, co. Lincoln (Edmund)  b. 11 Sep 1758, d. 30 May 1799
Adela Blanche  d. 12 Feb 1910
Adeline May  b. 8 Nov 1887, d. 24 Jun 1974
Adrienne Lisa  b. 11 Jun 1957
Agnes Alexandrina  d. 7 Nov 1925
Agnes Donaldson  d. 26 Jan 1945
Agnes Henrietta  d. 8 Jan 1961
Agnes Margaret  b. 1847
Aileen Anne  d. 13 Jan 1944
Alastair Maurice  b. 7 Aug 1950
Alec  b. 1954
Alec Vernon  b. 5 Jun 1921
Alexander  d. 1833
Alexander  d. Aug 1854
Alexander  d. 1871
Alexander  d. 11 Apr 1887
Alexander  b. 4 Jul 1688
Alexander  b. c 1862
Alexander  b. 1902