Studdert (cont.)
William Naunton  b. 11 Nov 1866, d. 12 Jan 1869
William Steele  b. 8 Nov 1821, d. 30 Jul 1892
William Wallace  b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 30 Nov 1898
William Walton  b. 3 Mar 1903, d. 14 Nov 1964
Studdy
Eleanor Margaret  d. 2 Apr 1946
Georgina Frances  d. 29 Jan 1934
Lucy Elizabeth  d. 5 Feb 1928
Mary Fannie  b. 3 Aug 1856, d. 1935
Thomas Edward  d. 1924
Violet Mary  d. 29 Jul 1944
Studenick
Peter William  b. 20 Jun 1953
Phyllis Bessie  b. 7 Jan 1913
Studholme
1st Baronet (Henry Gray)  b. 13 Jun 1899, d. 1987
2nd Baronet (Paul Henry William)  b. 16 Jan 1930, d. 1990
A son  b. 21 Apr 1998
Ada  b. 1843, d. 14 Feb 1921
Alastair William Anson  b. 4 Jun 1965
Alexandra  d. 15 Oct 1907
Alexandra  b. 1867, d. 1907
Alexandra Mary Rose  b. 5 Dec 1972
Aline Janet  b. 29 Dec 1933, d. 11 Jun 1993
Andrew Gilfred  b. 20 Aug 1962
Ann  b. 20 Apr 1928
Anna Katherine  b. 23 Feb 1965
Annabel Louise  b. 25 Apr 1955
Anne  b. 1825, d. c 1850
Arthur James Gilfred  b. 22 Jul 1996
Audley Lena  b. 2 Jun 1902
Belinda Jane  b. 25 Sep 1969
Carlisle  b. 23 Jul 1870, d. 16 Nov 1916
Charlotte Serena  b. 22 Aug 1963
Daniel Lindsay  b. 5 Mar 1920
Derek Skene  b. 27 Apr 1904, d. 22 Oct 1973
Edgar Channon  b. 29 Jul 1866, d. 2 Jun 1949
Edgar Lynn  b. 2 Jun 1952
Edward William Gilfred  b. 1992, d. 1992
Effie Diana  b. 19 Oct 1915
Eleanor Elizabeth  b. 2 Jan 1902, d. 31 Jul 1975
Eliza Hersey  d. 21 Sep 1948
Elizabeth  d. 9 Nov 1745
Elizabeth  b. 1803, d. 1874
Elizabeth  b. 1838, d. 1914
Elizabeth Charlotte Anne  d. 13 Dec 1905
Elizabeth Rachel  b. 28 Jul 1971
Emily  b. 4 Jan 1864, d. 22 Jul 1938
Emily Rose  b. 26 Aug 1941
Fanny  b. 30 Jun 1861, d. 13 May 1930
Florence Mary  d. 14 Feb 1946
Frances  b. 1832, d. 1906
Geoffrey  b. 15 Nov 1878, d. 30 Jun 1883
Geoffrey William John  b. 12 May 1947
Hamish Andrew Howard  b. 12 Dec 1967
Harold  b. 21 Oct 1876, d. 5 Jul 1950
Heather  b. 12 Mar 1943
Henrietta Mary  b. 24 Dec 1931
Henry Alexander  b. 6 Jan 1967
Henry Channon  b. 17 Mar 1950
Henry Gray, 1st Bt.  b. 13 Jun 1899, d. 1987
Henry William, 3rd Bt.  b. 31 Jan 1958
Hugo William Robert  b. 10 Nov 1968
Humphrey Francis  b. 1905, d. 1905
Ida Gertrude  d. 16 Aug 1950
Ida Ruth  b. 21 Nov 1900
Iphigenia Maria Louisa  b. 1838, d. 4 Feb 1917
Jacob William Richard  b. 11 Jun 1993
James Paul Gilfred  b. 10 Feb 1960
Janet Helen  b. 23 Aug 1910
John  d. 1657
John  d. Jul 1673
John  b. c 1515, d. 1564
John  b. Aug 1708, d. 17 Oct 1796
John  b. 1787, d. 1847
John  b. 29 May 1829, d. 7 Mar 1903
John  b. 10 Feb 1863, d. 26 May 1934
John  b. 1882, d. 5 Jul 1882
John Morton Rangabé  b. 11 Jul 1898, d. 24 Jan 1951
John Peter Rangabé  b. 3 Jan 1964
John Richard Julius  b. 4 Jul 1929
John Wyndham  b. 2 Feb 1903, d. 5 Feb 1968
Joseph  b. 1682, d. 6 Feb 1755
Joseph  b. 1744, d. 2 Jul 1825
Joseph  b. 1827, d. 12 Apr 1904
Joseph Channon  b. 6 Jan 1915
Joseph Francis  b. 10 Mar 1866, d. 12 Jul 1930
Joseph Gilfred  b. 14 Jan 1936
Joseph John Anson  b. 21 Aug 1935
Joshua Henry Paul  b. 2 Feb 1992
Judith Joan Mary  b. 15 Nov 1898, d. Mar 2002
Katherine Georgina  d. 14 May 1946
Katherine Jane  b. 5 Oct 1945
Lancelot Joseph Moore  b. 21 Sep 1884, d. 1916
Lorna Jane  b. 1 Jun 1990
Lucienne  d. 1951
Lucy Ellen  d. 2 Apr 1945
Lucy Ellen Sykes  d. 1 Dec 1926
Mabel  b. 1868, d. 12 Feb 1953
Mabel  b. 1 Sep 1879
Maida  b. c 1882
Mary  b. 1761, d. 23 Jul 1795
Mary  b. 1826
Mary Esther  b. 1837, d. 1845
Mary Hastings  d. 26 May 1933
Mary Hastings  d. 21 Nov 1930
Michael  b. 31 Jan 1833, d. 25 Sep 1886
Michael Carlisle  b. 22 Jan 1951
Michael Cuthbert  b. 3 Aug 1864, d. 14 Apr 1895
Michael David  b. 1 Jul 1913
Michael Paul  b. 3 May 1903
Nancy Elisabeth Rachel  b. 2 Jun 1998
Nichola Louise  b. 28 Jan 1948
Pamela Susan  b. 1940
Paul  b. 1831, d. 1899
Paul  b. 2 May 1872, d. 13 Feb 1965
Paul Francis William  b. 31 May 1898
Paul Henry William, 2nd Bt.  b. 16 Jan 1930, d. 1990
Paul Joseph  b. 15 Nov 1943
Philippa Mary  b. 1940
Rachel  b. 1939
Richard Crawford  b. 26 May 1937
Richard Home  b. 7 Nov 1901, d. 2 May 1963
Rosalind  b. 28 Oct 1887
Rosemary Ann Home  b. 20 Apr 1928
Rosemary Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1946
Ruth  b. 4 Jul 1875, d. 17 Sep 1902
Thomas  d. 1601
William Paul  b. 23 Apr 1864, d. 23 Feb 1941
Studiati-Berni
Cesare  b. 7 Sep 1972
Susan  b. 13 May 1944
Viola  b. 1975
Studinka
Erzsebet  b. 1948
Studley
Beatrice Frances  b. 9 May 1873, d. 6 Aug 1953
Derek Herbert  d. 26 Mar 1960
John Tatchell  d. 1913
Studnitz
Studt
Albert  b. 30 Dec 1953
Franz-Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1988
Marie-Valerie  b. 6 Jun 1958
Philipp  b. 9 May 1987
Stueistrup
Darrell Boyes  b. 1974
Kassandra Joy  b. 1972
Shawn Kay  b. 1971
Sheryl Joy  b. 1949
Stuers
Alphonse Lambert Eugène Ridder de  b. 24 Feb 1841, d. 4 May 1919
Dorothy Margaret Alice de  b. 13 Apr 1909
Emilie Joseph Bernhard Karel Ridder de  b. 18 Jul 1839, d. 7 Nov 1892
Eugene Paul Emmanuël  b. 1833, d. 13 Aug 1890
Eugène Hendrik Eduard de  b. 16 Nov 1907, d. 14 Jul 1953
Hubert Victor Arthur Auguste Ridder de  b. 13 Nov 1879, d. 22 Nov 1946
John Alphonse Eduard Hubert Ridder de  b. 19 Aug 1907, d. 2 Nov 1973
John Hubert Eugène François de  b. 23 May 1876, d. 17 Jan 1907
Louise Wilhelmine Françoise Félicité de  b. 21 Jun 1835, d. 14 Apr 1915
Maj.-Gen Hubert Jean Joseph Lambert Ridder de  b. 16 Nov 1788, d. 13 Apr 1861
Marguerite Isabelle Victorine Eugénie de  b. 21 Oct 1878, d. 6 Apr 1930
Mary Alida Alice Isabelle de  b. 23 May 1876, d. 7 Jul 1884
Pierre Jean Joseph Bernhard Ridder de  b. 9 Apr 1744, d. 15 Aug 1811
Victor Eugène Louis de  b. 20 Oct 1843, d. 21 Mar 1916
Stuke
Anne  d. 1908
Stukeley
Sarah  b. c 1684, d. c 24 Apr 1760
Stukes
Stull
Anna  b. 1798, d. 1891
Stulpnagel-Dargitz
Verena von  b. 31 Jan 1952, d. 26 Oct 1985