Dymock Maunsell
Rupert Jonathan  b. 6 Nov 1972
Dymock
Alice Louisa Mary  d. 4 Jun 1959
Rosa Williamina  d. 19 Jul 1926
Dymock-Maunsell
John Charles  b. 5 Sep 1923
John Charles  b. 5 Sep 1923
Dymoke White
John  d. 27 May 1998
Lucinda Jane  b. 16 Oct 1974
Merelina Karen  b. 6 May 1946
Merelina Rosanne  b. 8 Feb 1973
Dymoke
1st Baronet (Henry)  b. 5 Mar 1801, d. 28 Apr 1865
Arabella  b. 24 Jul 1961
Charles Edward Marmion  b. 19 Aug 1961
Edward  b. 1508, d. 16 Sep 1566
Emma  d. 9 Jul 1884
Emma Jane  b. 11 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jan 1922
Frances  d. a 3 Mar 1611
Francis John Fane Marmion  b. 19 Jan 1955
Francis Scaman, 31st of Scrivelsby  b. 31 Jul 1829, d. 1893
Frank Scaman, 32nd of Scrivelsby  b. 24 Jul 1862, d. 29 Aug 1946
Henry, 1st and last Bt.  b. 5 Mar 1801, d. 28 Apr 1865
Jane  b. b 1492
Jane Alice Amelia  d. 26 Apr 1856
Jasper Rex Fane  b. 1993
John, 27th of Scrivelsby  b. 1764, d. 3 Dec 1828
Lionel Marmion, 33rd of Scrivelsby  b. 31 Aug 1894, d. 17 Aug 1963
Margaret  d. 13 Jul 1480
Margaret  d. 1550
Marina  b. 7 Jun 2016
Mary Georgiana  b. 7 Feb 1807, d. 18 Oct 1888
Philip Henry Marmion  b. 10 Sep 1957
Rachel Isabel  b. 7 Mar 1900, d. 1989
Robert  b. 1461, d. 13 Apr 1544
Robert N. M.  b. 1929
Susan  b. c 1546, d. 5 Jul 1620
Susan Cicely  b. 9 Nov 1932
Susan I.  b. 1931
Dymond
Mary Gertrude  b. 1851, d. 1909
Dymor
Dyne
Dorothy  b. 1891
Francis Bradley  d. 13 Nov 1866
Frank Bradley  d. 1947
Mary  b. 1915
Mary Jane  d. 22 Sep 1862
Dyneley
Mary Frederica  d. 16 Sep 1851
Thomas  d. 21 Jun 1860
Dynevor of Dynevor
1st Baron, co. Carmarthen (William)  b. 16 May 1710, d. 27 Apr 1782
2nd Baroness, co. Carmarthen (Cecil)  b. Jul 1735, d. 14 Mar 1793
3rd Baron, co. Carmarthen (George Talbot)  b. 8 Oct 1765, d. 9 Apr 1852
4th Baron, co. Carmarthen (George)  b. 5 Aug 1795, d. 7 Oct 1869
5th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Francis William)  b. 10 May 1804, d. 3 Aug 1878
6th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Arthur de Cardonnel)  b. 24 Jan 1836, d. 8 Jun 1911
7th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Walter FitzUryan)  b. 17 Aug 1873, d. 8 Jun 1956
9th Baron, co. Carmarthen (Richard Charles Uryan)  b. 19 Jun 1935, d. 12 Nov 2008
Lady (Eliza Amelia)  d. 5 Aug 1896
Lady (Frances)  b. 20 Feb 1772, d. 13 Aug 1854
Lady (Frances)  b. c 1802, d. 30 Apr 1878
Lady (Hope Mary Woodbine)  b. 2 Aug 1893, d. 1980
Lady (Margaret)  b. 8 Oct 1875, d. 1 Apr 1959
Lady (Selina)  d. 16 Dec 1889
Dynham
Dynne
Robert  d. a 1563
Dyon
Dyot-Bucknall
Harriett Sophia  b. 3 Sep 1799, d. 29 Sep 1877
Thomas Skip  b. c 1734
Thomas Skip  b. c 1734
Dyott
Anna Maria  d. 25 Mar 1965
Fanny Desiree Howard  b. 26 Aug 1892, d. 19 Oct 1946
Fanny Desirée Howard  b. 26 Aug 1892, d. 19 Oct 1946
Kenelm Mitchell  d. 13 Dec 1917
Mary Frances Howard  b. 9 May 1885, d. 16 Dec 1960
Nancy  d. 25 Mar 1965
Richard Archibald  d. 28 May 1965
Sara Jane Modwena  b. 5 Aug 1954
Dysart
10th Countess of, co. Fife (Wenefryde Agatha)  b. 13 Nov 1889, d. 2 Jun 1975
11th Countess of, co. Fife (Rosamund Agnes)  b. 15 Feb 1914, d. Dec 2003
12th Countess of, co. Fife (Katherine)  b. 1 Jun 1918, d. 8 Nov 2011
2nd Countess of, co. Fife (Elizabeth)  b. 28 Sep 1626, d. 5 Jun 1698
3rd Earl of, co. Fife (Lionel)  b. 30 Jan 1648, d. 23 Feb 1727
4th Earl of, co. Fife (Lionel)  b. 1 May 1708, d. 10 Mar 1770
5th Earl of, co. Fife (Lionel)  b. 6 Aug 1734, d. 22 Feb 1799
6th Earl of, co. Fife (Wilbraham)  b. 23 Oct 1739, d. 9 Mar 1821
7th Countess of, co. Fife (Louisa)  b. 2 Jul 1745, d. 22 Sep 1840
8th Earl of, co. Fife (Lionel William John)  b. 18 Nov 1794, d. 23 Sep 1878
9th Earl of, co. Fife (William John Manners)  b. 3 Mar 1859, d. 22 Nov 1935
Christiane-Alexandra  b. 29 Nov 1941
Countess of (Anna Maria)  d. 14 Sep 1804
Countess of (Charlotte)  d. 5 Sep 1789
Countess of (Grace)  d. 30 Apr 1740
Countess of (Grace)  b. 8 Jul 1713, d. 23 Jul 1755
Countess of (Magdalane)  d. 2 Feb 1823
David  b. 18 Jun 1933
Elizabeth Maria  b. 23 Mar 1904, d. 1980
Mary Jane  b. 1836, d. 14 Dec 1880
Dysinger
Yvonne Mae  b. 30 Oct 1932
Dyson Perrins
Catherine Christina  b. c 1865, d. 1922
Charles William  b. 1864, d. 1958
John Stuart  b. 1898, d. 1913
Margaret Susan  b. 1896, d. 26 Nov 1973
Dyson
Cecilia Louisa  b. 15 Sep 1844, d. 16 Oct 1893
Elizabeth Baldwin  b. c 1795
Ella  d. 27 Oct 1892
Ellen Gwendoline  b. 21 Apr 1882, d. c 30 Sep 1951
Enid O.  b. 1879
George  b. 1 Mar 1833, d. 23 Aug 1884
George St. John Armitage  b. 24 Jun 1893, d. 22 Nov 1942
Helen Honor  b. 1953
Honor Florence  b. 6 Jan 1904
James  b. 1976
Jane  b. 1839
Jemima Lucy  b. 1969
Jennifer  b. 1973
Joan Elizabeth Verena  b. 3 Jun 1948
Joan Valerie  b. 25 Nov 1921
John T.  b. 1877
Julia Ethel  b. 15 Jan 1871
Katherine  b. 1870, d. 22 Dec 1921
Katherine Mary  b. 1955
Katherine Roberta  b. 21 Sep 1941
Kathleen Violet Mary  b. 5 Feb 1907
Kinna  b. 1980
Laura Huth  b. 3 Jan 1922, d. 1976
Lucy  b. 28 Apr 1646
Mabel Seabrook  d. 11 Sep 1950
Mary O.  b. 1875
Nancy Armitage  b. 19 Jun 1901, d. 21 Mar 1986
Pamela Florence  b. 15 Feb 1924
Penelope Frances  b. 30 Jan 1849, d. 1 Sep 1936
Peter Spencer Dampier  b. 6 Feb 1926
Robert  b. 1841, d. 1924
Sarah  b. 1793
Sarah Maria  b. 1844, d. 1929
Steven Dampier  b. 5 Jul 1962
Terence Alexander  b. 24 Aug 1942