Penny (cont.)
Tamara  b. 7 Sep 1984
Tessa Jane  d. 17 Aug 1997
Tia  b. 25 Mar 1979
Timothy Charles  b. 15 Sep 1964
Wolf  b. 21 Sep 1977
Pennybacker
Flora Mary  b. 7 Nov 1963
Joe  d. 1994
Kitty Shushanik  b. 1983
Pennycock
Caritas B.  d. b 2008
David Nicolle Hamilton  b. 1936, d. 24 Sep 2008
George Hamilton Charles  b. 1898, d. 1970
Henry Mitchell Johnston  b. 1898, d. 1967
Jocelyne Bridson  b. 1908, d. 1982
Pennycook
Pennycuick
Colin James  b. 11 Jun 1933
Jacqueline Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1928, d. 5 Oct 2016
James Alexander Charles  b. 9 Jun 1890, d. 21 Feb 1966
Janet Marjorie  b. 18 Oct 1926, d. 1990
Marjory Florence Rhoda Leigh  b. 18 Oct 1897, d. 22 Feb 1966
Pennycuik
Pennyfather
Esther Ann  b. 17 Jun 1853
Pennyman
1st Baronet, of Ormesby Hall, co. York (James)  b. 6 Mar 1607/8, d. 24 Apr 1679
Angela Beatrix  b. 9 Jan 1906, d. 1975
Anne  d. 13 Jul 1644
Beatrix Jane Frances  b. 23 Dec 1873, d. 17 Jul 1959
Charlotte  d. 11 Sep 1832
Diana  d. 17 Jul 1817
Dorothy  d. 14 Nov 1811
Elizabeth  b. 11 Oct 1612, d. c 5 Apr 1678
James, 1st Bt.  b. 6 Mar 1607/8, d. 24 Apr 1679
James, 6th Bt.  b. 1736, d. 27 Mar 1808
Joan Mary  b. 10 Feb 1904, d. 5 Mar 1967
Warton, 5th Bt.  d. 14 Jan 1770
William Geoffrey  d. 12 Mar 1943
Pennyman-Warton
Warton  d. 14 Jan 1770
Penoyer
Penpons
Alice  b. c 1465
Penrhyn of Llandegai
1st Baron, co. Carnavon (Edward Gordon)  b. 20 Jun 1800, d. 31 Mar 1886
2nd Baron, co. Carnavon (George Sholto Gordon)  b. 30 Sep 1836, d. 10 Mar 1907
3rd Baron, co. Carnavon (Edward Sholto)  b. 10 Jun 1864, d. 27 Aug 1927
4th Baron, co. Carnavon (Hugh Napier)  b. 6 Aug 1894, d. 26 Jun 1949
5th Baron, co. Carnavon (Frank)  b. 21 Nov 1865, d. 3 Feb 1967
6th Baron, co. Carnavon (Malcolm Frank)  b. 11 Jul 1908, d. 8 Nov 2003
Baroness (Alice Nellie)  d. 17 Dec 1965
Baroness (Blanche Georgiana)  b. 1865, d. 28 Nov 1944
Baroness (Gertrude Jessy)  b. c 1850, d. 20 Feb 1940
Baroness (Maria Louisa)  b. 18 Apr 1818, d. 10 May 1912
Penrhyn
1st Baron (Richard)  b. 1729, d. 1808
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 11 Jul 1801
Marion Alice  d. 28 Jul 1957
Penrhyn-Jones
Gwilym  b. c 1885, d. 3 Nov 1957
Winefride Edith  b. 1 Mar 1907, d. 8 Dec 2003
Penrice
Isabella  d. 13 Dec 1880
Penrose
Alexander Philip Cooper  b. 8 Mar 1993
Alice  b. 28 Oct 1860, d. 27 May 1861
Alice Jane  b. 1869
Ann Isobel Noel  b. 3 Jul 1911, d. 2 Oct 2011
Annie Louisa  b. 1867, d. 16 Sep 1908
Aylmer  b. 1921, d. 28 Oct 1944
Beakus  b. 1904, d. 1988
Beatrix Willie  b. c 1905, d. 12 Apr 1965
Becca  b. c 2007
Bernard Edmund  b. 1904, d. 1988
Bridget  d. 19 Dec 1858
Charles  b. 13 Nov 1781, d. 13 May 1800
Charles  b. 21 Sep 1853, d. 7 Dec 1897
Charles Thomas  b. 15 Jul 1816, d. 5 May 1868
Charles Vinicombe  b. 2 Jul 1759, d. 1830
Dame Emily  b. 18 Sep 1858, d. 26 Jan 1942
Diana Mary  b. 9 Nov 1967
Dorothy  b. 1752, d. 1817
Edmond M. F.  b. 1963
Edmund Trevenen  b. 25 Jan 1857, d. 12 Feb 1857
Eliza  d. 1864
Eliza  d. 18 May 1842
Elizabeth  b. 1712, d. Sep 1782
Elizabeth  b. 1745, d. 1823
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jun 1780, d. 3 Jun 1831
Elizabeth  b. 3 Aug 1780, d. 24 Jan 1837
Elizabeth  b. 1788, d. 1849
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1844, d. 4 Nov 1913
Ellen Carline Pender  b. 8 Dec 1817, d. 3 Jan 1870
Ellen Cranmer  b. 5 Feb 1849, d. 8 Jun 1850
Emma  b. c 2005
Ethel Charlotte  d. 1 Jun 1938
Frances  b. 1742, d. 1834
Frances  b. 13 Oct 1810, d. 4 Mar 1858
Frances  b. 1846, d. a 1888
Francis Cranmer  b. 29 Oct 1817, d. 15 Feb 1903
Francis George  b. 1857, d. 1932
Geneste  b. 1890
Georgiana Isabella  d. 14 Apr 1854
Geraldine  d. Jan 1881
Guy Trevenen  b. 1920, d. 23 Nov 1942
Harriette  b. 20 Feb 1828, d. 3 Feb 1903
Harry Thomas Connor  b. 23 May 1997
James  d. 19 Apr 1845
James Doyle  b. 1863, d. 1932
James Edward  d. 27 Sep 1936
James G. B.  b. 1957
Jane  b. 7 May 1753, d. 15 Aug 1818
Jane  b. 11 Oct 1783, d. 22 Apr 1871
Jane  b. 1791, d. 30 Mar 1831
Jane  b. 8 May 1858, d. 30 Mar 1941
John  b. 27 Sep 1713, d. 25 Jun 1776
John  b. 15 May 1753, d. 15 Sep 1829
John  b. 24 May 1815, d. 20 Jun 1888
John  b. 1851, d. a 1911
John  b. 19 Dec 1886, d. 5 Jun 1964
John (Reverend)  b. 15 Dec 1778, d. 9 Aug 1859
John Hubert (Maj.-Gen.)  b. 24 Oct 1916, d. 30 Mar 2000
Jonathan  b. 1933
Katharine Lucy  b. 1967
Lionel Sharples  b. 11 Jun 1898, d. 12 May 1972
Louisa Pettitot  d. 28 Oct 1854
Lydia  b. 20 May 1787, d. 26 Apr 1842
Margaret  d. 1989
Margaret  b. 1747, d. 1834
Margaret  b. 13 Mar 1789, d. 3 Feb 1812
Margaret Frances  b. 13 Jan 1847, d. 8 Jun 1850
Margaret Frances  b. 1864, d. 8 Sep 1928
Marjorie Joy  b. 1908, d. 22 Aug 1974
Mary  b. 1749, d. 1840
Mary  b. 10 Mar 1785, d. 30 Sep 1790
Mary  b. 21 Aug 1797, d. 30 Sep 1873
Mary  b. 13 Oct 1872
Mary Alice Marcia  b. 9 Aug 1895, d. 27 Mar 1978
Mary C.  b. 1849, d. a 1871
Mary F.  b. 1888
Mary Mansfield  b. 21 Oct 1860, d. 19 May 1938
Muriel Charlotte  b. 16 May 1889, d. 19 Nov 1970
Oliver  b. 1929
Pamela Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1921, d. 27 Jan 2002
Roger  b. 8 Aug 1931
Roland Algernon  b. 14 Oct 1900, d. 1984
Rory D. F.  b. 1959
Rosalind Jane  b. 4 Nov 1954
Samuel  d. b 1814
Shirley  b. 1945
Susanna  b. 1804, d. 20 Jul 1861
Thomas Trevenen (Reverend)  b. 6 May 1793, d. 5 Jul 1862
William  d. 1898
Zoe Louise  b. 11 Oct 1930