Sybsay
Sycamore
Jamie Rex  b. 1985
Kathleen Mary  b. 1957
Shane Bevin  b. 1983
Stephen David  b. 1979
Syddall
Penelope Jane Ross  b. 19 May 1956
Sydeman
Sydenham of Combe
Sydenham
Ada Ellen  d. 15 Mar 1963
Barbara Jean  d. 30 Nov 2014
Elizabeth  d. 9 Jun 1598
Elizabeth  d. c Dec 1595
Elizabeth  b. c 1472
James Thomas  d. b 1927
Jane  b. 1438
John  d. c Jan 1590/91
John  d. 1468
John  b. 1494, d. 16 Apr 1557
Mary  d. c Oct 1591
Philip St. Barbe  b. 1898, d. 1984
Sarah  b. 1781, d. 15 Jan 1871
Ursula  b. 1499, d. 1575
Sydes
Sydney of Penshurst
1st Baron, co. Kent (Robert)  b. 19 Nov 1563, d. 13 Jul 1626
2nd Baron, co. Kent (Robert)  b. 1 Dec 1595, d. 2 Nov 1677
3rd Baron, co. Kent (Philip)  b. 10 Jan 1618/19, d. 6 Mar 1697/98
4th Baron, co. Kent (Robert)  b. 1649, d. 11 Nov 1702
5th Baron, co. Kent (Philip)  b. 8 Jul 1676, d. 24 Jul 1705
6th Baron, co. Kent (John)  b. 14 Feb 1679/80, d. 27 Feb 1737
7th Baron, co. Kent (Jocelyn)  b. c 1692, d. 7 Jul 1743
Sydney of Shepey
1st Viscount, co. Kent (Henry)  b. 1641, d. 8 Apr 1704
Sydney of St. Leonards
1st Viscount, co. Gloucester (Thomas)  b. 24 Feb 1732/33, d. 30 Jun 1800
2nd Viscount, co. Gloucester (John Thomas)  b. 21 Feb 1764, d. 20 Jan 1831
3rd Viscount, co. Gloucester (John Robert)  b. 9 Aug 1805, d. 14 Feb 1890
Viscountess (Elizabeth)  b. 7 Apr 1736, d. 1 May 1826
Viscountess (Emily Caroline)  b. c 1810, d. 6 Mar 1893
Sydney
1st Baron, of Chiselhurst, co. Kent (Thomas)  b. 24 Feb 1732/33, d. 30 Jun 1800
1st Earl (John Robert)  b. 9 Aug 1805, d. 14 Feb 1890
2nd Baron, of Chiselhurst, co. Kent (John Thomas)  b. 21 Feb 1764, d. 20 Jan 1831
Agnes  b. 1523, d. 1602
Algernon  b. 1622, d. 7 Dec 1683
Anne  b. 1504, d. 1544
Barbara  b. 1562, d. May 1621
Barbara  b. 1599, d. 1635
Catherine  b. c 1628, d. 18 Aug 1652
Countess (Emily Caroline)  b. c 1810, d. 6 Mar 1893
Dorcas  d. 1606
Dorothy  b. 20 Aug 1598, d. 20 Aug 1650
Dorothy  b. 5 Oct 1617, d. 5 Feb 1683/84
Elizabeth  d. 14 Nov 1747
Elizabeth  b. 20 Nov 1585, d. c 8 Aug 1612
Elizabeth  b. 1653, d. 1709
Frances  d. c Feb 1631/32
Henry  b. 1529, d. c 1 May 1586
Henry, 1st and last Earl of Romney  b. 1641, d. 8 Apr 1704
Isabella  d. Jun 1663
Jocelyn, 7th Earl of Leicester  b. c 1692, d. 7 Jul 1743
John, 6th Earl of Leicester  b. 14 Feb 1679/80, d. 27 Feb 1737
Lady (Elizabeth)  b. 7 Apr 1736, d. 1 May 1826
Lucy  b. 1630, d. c Oct 1685
Mary  d. 27 Mar 1758
Mary  d. 19 Dec 1603
Mary  b. 1531, d. 1586
Mary  b. 1561, d. 25 Sep 1621
Mary  b. c 1586, d. 1621
Philip  b. 30 Nov 1554, d. 16 Oct 1586
Philip, 3rd Earl of Leicester  b. 10 Jan 1618/19, d. 6 Mar 1697/98
Philip, 5th Earl of Leicester  b. 8 Jul 1676, d. 24 Jul 1705
Philippa  d. 24 Sep 1620
Robert  b. 1626, d. 1668
Robert, 1st Earl of Leicester  b. 19 Nov 1563, d. 13 Jul 1626
Robert, 2nd Earl of Leicester  b. 1 Dec 1595, d. 2 Nov 1677
Robert, 4th Earl of Leicester  b. 1649, d. 11 Nov 1702
Sarah  d. 1656
Thomas  d. 1728
William  b. 1508, d. 1553
William  b. 10 Nov 1590, d. 3 Dec 1612
Sydney-Jones
Ella Maud  d. 17 Jul 1967
Sydney-Smith
Jake Peter  b. 25 Jan 2017
Oscar Richard  b. 13 Nov 2014
Peter Edward  b. 1952
Sydnor
Sydow
Burkard von  b. 18 Mar 1932
Carola von  b. 30 Jun 1940
Cayrl von  b. 27 Nov 1994
Conrad von  b. 16 Feb 1955
Conrad von  b. 21 May 1986
Irene von  b. 2 Jun 1931
Jenny von  b. 11 Jan 1988
Oscar von  b. 19 Jul 1997
Therese von  b. 10 Sep 1990
Sydserf
Sydserff
Archibald  b. c 1605, d. a 1670
Janet Marion  b. 1799, d. 1847
Thomas  b. 1624, d. a 1670
William  d. b 1624
Sydwell
Syer
Ada Susan  b. 28 Jun 1865, d. 1925
Adelaide  d. 1946
Barrington Blomfield  b. 1755, d. 1844
Barrington Blomfield  b. 1841, d. 1909
Dey Richard  b. 11 Oct 1788, d. 18 Feb 1867
Edith Amy  b. 1870
Elizabeth Maria  b. 1762, d. 1852
Elizabeth Maria  b. 1840
Elizabeth Maria Hemery  b. 1839, d. 1908
Elizabeth Mary  b. 1815, d. 1894
Emily  d. 1819
Flora Louisa  b. c Dec 1880
Hubert Lionel  b. 1878, d. 18 Nov 1916
Hubert Lionel  b. 1878, d. 18 Nov 1916
Lucy  b. 1837, d. 1925
Lucy Roberta  b. 1904
Mabel Catherine  b. 1874
Maria  d. 8 May 1784
Mary  b. 1758, d. 1795
Richard Henry  b. 1875
Richard Sikes  b. 1843
Violet Ellen  b. c Mar 1880
William  b. 1830, d. 1913
William Henry  b. 1807, d. 7 Aug 1868
Syers
Mary Cicely  d. 18 Jul 1963
Thomas  d. b 1932
Syfret
Syke
William  d. 14 Oct 1531
Sykes
1st Baronet, of Basildon, Berks (Francis)  b. 25 Feb 1732, d. 11 Jan 1804
1st Baronet, of Sledmere, co. Yorks (Mark)  b. 9 May 1711, d. 14 Sep 1783
2nd Baronet, of Sledmere, co. Yorks (Christopher)  b. 23 May 1749, d. 17 Sep 1801
3rd Baronet, of Sledmere, co. Yorks (Mark)  b. 20 Aug 1771, d. 16 Feb 1823
4th Baronet, of Sledmere, co. Yorks (Tatton)  b. 22 Aug 1772, d. 21 Mar 1863
5th Baronet, of Basildon, Berks (Frederick Henry)  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 20 Jan 1899
6th Baronet, of Basildon, Berks (Henry)  b. 9 Dec 1828, d. 10 Apr 1916
7th Baronet, of Basildon, Berks (Arthur)  b. 2 Sep 1871, d. 5 Sep 1934
8th Baronet, of Basildon, Berks (Frederick John)  b. 10 Nov 1876, d. 17 Mar 1956
9th Baronet, of Basildon, Berks (Francis Godfrey)  b. 27 Aug 1907, d. 19 Apr 1990
Abigail Charlotte  b. 3 Jan 1960
Adam Keith  b. 18 Apr 1964
Adrian Paul Thompson  b. 1943, d. 1998
Adriana  b. c 1655, d. 19 Nov 1724
Agnes  d. 26 Jul 1954
Alan Geoffrey  b. 29 Dec 1960
Alexander  b. 1942
Alexander Henry Ashmore  b. 25 Feb 1974
Alfred  b. 6 Jul 1872, d. 2 Jul 1954
Alice  b. 1972
Alice Heath  d. 31 Oct 1959
Alice Isobel Hardcastle  d. 18 Mar 1936
Alice Margery  b. 3 Dec 1904, d. 1997
Amanda Marie  b. 1986
Amelia Anne  b. 28 May 1989
Angela  b. 1973
Angela Christina  b. 6 Sep 1911, d. 1984