Haldane (cont.)
Emily Constance  d. 9 Aug 1957
Emma Corsbie  d. 7 Apr 1867
Emma Corsbie Hardcastle  d. 7 Sep 1896
Francis Bernard  b. 28 Feb 1897, d. 8 Mar 1897
Francis Grove  b. 30 Nov 1866, d. 7 Feb 1932
George  b. 10 Jul 1722, d. 26 Jul 1759
George  b. 15 Jun 1729, d. 2 Mar 1799
George Abercromby  b. 27 May 1858, d. 10 Mar 1875
George Augustus  d. 26 Oct 1799
George, 18th of Gleneagles  b. 15 Jun 1729, d. 2 Mar 1799
George, 8th of Gleneagles  d. c 18 Oct 1574
Gertrude Hilda  d. 14 Oct 1940
Gertrude Mary Sneyd  d. 26 Jun 1922
Helen  d. May 1777
Helen  d. Jan 1673
Helen  d. 15 Oct 1873
Helen  d. 21 Sep 1738
Helen  b. 1765, d. 11 Jul 1766
Helen Rachel  b. c 1876, d. 19 Jan 1965
Henrietta  d. 1 Jul 1885
Henrietta Dundas Duncan  d. 19 Sep 1907
Henry Chicheley  b. 10 May 1872, d. 18 May 1957
Herbert John  b. 19 Mar 1912, d. 25 Feb 1985
Herbert William  b. 18 Jun 1870, d. 1 Sep 1957
Irene  d. 1938
Isabella Mitchelson  d. 6 Apr 1892
Isobel  d. 17 Aug 1597
Isobel  b. 28 Mar 1718, d. 8 Apr 1782
James  d. 2 Nov 1585
James  d. 1629
James  d. 18 Jan 1727
James  b. 1692, d. 17 Sep 1742
James  b. 14 Mar 1799, d. 24 Jan 1831
James  b. 26 Apr 1831, d. 29 Oct 1906
James  b. 14 May 1903, d. 13 Apr 1990
James Alexander  b. 14 Jul 1768, d. 8 Feb 1851
James Alexander  b. 11 Dec 1844, d. 23 Aug 1901
James Aylmer Lowthorpe  b. 17 Nov 1862, d. 19 Apr 1950
James Henry  b. 4 May 1895, d. 6 Jun 1895
James Lindsay  b. 30 Nov 1866, d. 30 Jun 1868
James Oswald  b. 27 May 1879, d. 8 Aug 1916
James Robert Alexander  b. 14 Aug 1842, d. 16 Feb 1906
James, 2nd of Airthrey  d. 30 Jun 1768
James, 6th of Gleneagles  d. c 29 Mar 1547
Jane  d. 24 Feb 1851
Janet  d. 1725
Janet Macrae  b. 2 May 1906
Jean  d. 1776
Joanna Margaret  b. 16 Sep 1912
John  d. 21 Jul 1706
John  d. b 22 Aug 1739
John  b. 22 Dec 1693, d. Jan 1726
John Burdon Sanderson  b. 5 Nov 1892, d. 1 Dec 1964
John Duncan  b. 9 May 1947
John Scott  b. 2 May 1860, d. 14 Mar 1936
John, 11th of Gleneagles  d. 3 Sep 1650
John, 14th of Gleneagles  b. 31 Mar 1660, d. 26 Jun 1721
John, 1st of Gleneagles  d. 20 Nov 1456
John, 2nd of Lanrick  b. 1677, d. 28 Dec 1764
John, 5th of Gleneagles  d. 9 Sep 1513
John, 7th of Gleneagles  b. 1524, d. Dec 1563
Joseph  d. c 1630
Katherine  d. Sep 1774
Kenneth Patrick Maldwyn  b. 8 Nov 1915, d. 24 Oct 1998
Louisa Kathleen  b. c 1869, d. 10 Dec 1961
Lucy Frances Proby  d. 4 Nov 1935
Mabel Constance  d. 24 Feb 1934
Maldwyn Makgill  b. 11 Jan 1877, d. 29 Jun 1940
Margaret  d. 13 Jan 1619
Margaret  d. 23 Apr 1781
Margaret  d. 1682
Margaret  d. 29 Sep 1849
Margaret  d. 20 Jan 1889
Margaret  d. 1768
Margaret  d. 5 Sep 1821
Margaret  b. 1581, d. Dec 1617
Margaret  b. c 1601
Margaret  b. 22 Jul 1657, d. 17 Feb 1722
Margaret  b. c 1785, d. 1806
Margaret Caroline  d. 19 Mar 1927
Margaret Edith Stuart  b. c 1871, d. 13 Nov 1943
Margaret Isabella  b. 5 Jan 1847, d. 18 Mar 1920
Martin  b. 18 Sep 1941
Mary  d. 1685
Mary  d. 27 Feb 1819
Mary  d. 7 Nov 1857
Mary Abercromby  d. 5 May 1927
Mary Alexina  d. 25 Dec 1911
Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1825, d. 20 May 1925
Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1895
Mungo, 15th of Gleneagles  b. 1682, d. 1 Jun 1755
Naomi May Margaret  b. c 1898, d. 11 Jan 1999
Patrick  d. 23 Jan 1761
Patrick, 16th of Gleneagles  b. a 1682, d. 10 Jan 1769
Patrick, 1st of Lanrick  b. c 1637, d. May 1686
Rachel Alison  b. 3 Oct 1940, d. 24 Oct 1940
Rachel Jane  b. 14 Oct 1970
Richard  d. Nov 1606
Richard Maxwell  b. 27 Oct 1909, d. 2 Jan 1971
Robert  d. 22 Aug 1761
Robert  b. 27 Jan 1805, d. 12 Jun 1877
Robert Aylmer  b. 6 Apr 1907, d. 9 Dec 1998
Robert Camperdown  b. 20 Jul 1848, d. 10 May 1914
Robert John Alwyn  b. 12 May 1871, d. 6 Sep 1898
Robert Mungo John  b. 21 Jun 1952
Robert Patrick  b. 21 Jul 1893, d. 13 Jun 1915
Robert, 1st of Airthrey and 17th of Gleneagles  b. 16 Mar 1705, d. 31 Dec 1767
Robert, 3rd of Airthrey  d. 12 Dec 1842
Roger  b. 12 Sep 1900
Ruth Kathleen  d. Oct 1970
Rutherford  b. 27 Mar 1824, d. 12 Apr 1887
Tatiana Mary  b. 20 Nov 1943
Thomas Graeme Nelson  b. 14 Dec 1897, d. 24 Jun 1981
William Stowell  b. 19 Aug 1864, d. 7 Nov 1951
Haldane-Chinnery
James Robert Alexander  b. 14 Aug 1842, d. 16 Feb 1906
Haldane-Duncan
Julia Janet Georgiana  b. 24 Jan 1840, d. 8 Dec 1915
Laura  d. 17 Aug 1910
Haldane-Duncan-Mercer-Henderson
Edith Isabella  d. 24 Feb 1902
Georgiana Wilhelmina  b. 15 Apr 1867, d. 26 Mar 1937
Haldeman
Myra Idina  b. 26 Feb 1893, d. 5 Nov 1955
Haldenby
Haldensleben
Tietburga von  d. 985
Halder
Edwin Maurice  b. 1925
Frederick  b. 18 May 1913
Ida Elizabeth  b. 1889
John Watson  b. 8 Jul 1919
Raymond Bennison  b. 18 Jul 1929
Thomas  b. 23 May 1915
William  b. 1921, d. 1961
Haldevang
Melissa Carolyn de  b. 19 Jan 1963
Haldin
Audrey Mabel Rose  b. 11 Nov 1899, d. Sep 1984
Barbara Rachel  d. 1978
Cicely Frances  b. c 1904, d. 11 Jul 1982
Henry Hyman  b. 20 Jan 1863, d. 30 Nov 1931
Mabel Julia  b. Apr 1874, d. 6 Apr 1970
Haldin-Davis
H.  d. 1949
Lily Valentine  d. Nov 1953